History for 2017 Apr 7th to Apr 8th
|
Published by Apr 7th 2017, 4:25pm
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
Apr 7, 2017 to Apr 8, 2017
Arcadia HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guidry, Javelin |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
10.34 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hampton, Asani |
11 |
Yucaipa
|
10.53 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Trey |
12 |
Tolleson Union
|
10.65 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hennesay, Blake |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
10.69 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Jabriel |
11 |
John W. North
|
10.73 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
House, Rasaun |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
10.74 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Smith, Branden |
12 |
Paraclete
|
10.76 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nick Smith |
|
Garin |
10.79 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
-- |
Cunningham, Isaiah |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
FS |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Webb, Myles |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
10.63 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Spearman, Donovan |
12 |
Crossroads
|
10.64 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Draper, Dallin |
11 |
Delta
|
10.74 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Daniel |
11 |
Archer
|
10.76 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ruffin, Hakim |
11 |
Hoover
|
10.80 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scruggs, Naythn |
10 |
Central
|
10.81 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moore, Nick |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
10.93 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Widmar, Bobby |
12 |
Reed
|
10.98 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ogobri, Timiebi |
12 |
South Lakes
|
11.08 |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hennesay, Blake |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
10.63w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
2 |
Romero, Joseph |
12 |
Red Mountain
|
10.68w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Quoi |
11 |
Mt Carmel
|
10.69w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
4 |
Stokes, Jaden |
11 |
Del Norte
|
10.70w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
5 |
Geredes, Jared |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
10.72w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
6 |
Walker, Kendon |
12 |
Chandler
|
10.76w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
7 |
Goodwin, Benjamin |
12 |
Christian
|
10.76w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
8 |
McElroy, Phillip |
12 |
Morse
|
10.77w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Chung, James |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
10.78w |
+3.2 |
4 |
|
10 |
Moya-Chapron, Ryan |
12 |
Colony
|
10.81 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
11 |
Sasaki, Riley |
12 |
Irvington
|
10.83 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
12 |
Wilson, Jacques |
12 |
Hamilton
|
10.86w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
13 |
Nelson, Rj |
11 |
Hoover
|
10.89 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
14 |
Moore, Cristian |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
10.89w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Song, Ethan |
11 |
Dougherty Valley
|
10.90w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
Zuanich, Anthony |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
10.93w |
+3.2 |
4 |
|
17 |
Thomsen, Dylan |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
10.93w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Washington, Michael |
11 |
Monrovia
|
10.97 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
19 |
Arrington, Steven |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
10.97w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mingo-Long, Qays |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
10.99w |
+3.2 |
4 |
|
21 |
Bracken, Nikolas |
12 |
Bishop Gorman
|
10.99w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
22 |
Farrell, Bryce |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
11.01 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
23 |
Abreau, Ethan |
11 |
Yucaipa
|
11.04 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
24 |
Bains, Brandon |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
11.05w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
25 |
Ogbunamiri, Marcus |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
11.07w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
26 |
Johnson, Ryan |
12 |
Chandler
|
11.08w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
27 |
Baker, Harry |
12 |
University Irvin
|
11.10w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
28 |
Campbell, Tayjion |
12 |
Reed
|
11.10w |
+3.2 |
4 |
|
29 |
Volpe, Trevor |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
11.13w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
29 |
Harness, Tariq |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
11.13 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
31 |
Salas, Alexander |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
11.20w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
32 |
Cole, Cj |
12 |
St. Joseph (Sant
|
11.21w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
33 |
Schieberl, Jaden |
11 |
Rancho Christian
|
11.37 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
34 |
Oates, Kobe |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
11.89w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
35 |
West, Jaloni |
11 |
Pasadena
|
28.88w |
+3.2 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Herron, Brian |
10 |
Lakeside DeKalb
|
21.39 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bowens, Zion |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21.55 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hampton, Asani |
11 |
Yucaipa
|
21.75 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cunningham, Isaiah |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
21.83 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Woodhall, Hunter |
12 |
Syracuse
|
22.00 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
House, Rasaun |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
22.03 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bentil, Dominic |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
22.45 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guidry, Javelin |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
21.67 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hayes, Kaleb |
12 |
San Gorgonio
|
21.89 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Scruggs, Naythn |
10 |
Central
|
21.96 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Daniel |
11 |
Archer
|
22.14 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Draper, Dallin |
11 |
Delta
|
22.15 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Webb, Myles |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
22.15 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moya-Chapron, Ryan |
12 |
Colony
|
22.19 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
-- |
Mitchell, Re-al |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
DQ |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hayes, Kaleb |
12 |
San Gorgonio
|
21.64 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ellis, Quoi |
11 |
Mt Carmel
|
21.65w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
3 |
Moya-Chapron, Ryan |
12 |
Colony
|
21.66 |
+1.2 |
5 |
|
4 |
Lenzy, Braden |
11 |
Tigard
|
21.76 |
+1.2 |
5 |
|
5 |
Franco, Andrew |
11 |
Whitney
|
21.78w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Ellis, Myles |
12 |
Antelope
|
21.79w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
7 |
Zoltak, Miles |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
21.84w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
8 |
Moore, Cristian |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
21.88w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
9 |
Stokes, Jaden |
11 |
Del Norte
|
21.90 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
McElroy, Phillip |
12 |
Morse
|
21.95w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
11 |
Romero, Joseph |
12 |
Red Mountain
|
22.01w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
12 |
Palumbo, Anthony |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
22.06w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
13 |
Arrington, Steven |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
22.10w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
14 |
Harley, Tre |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
22.13w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
15 |
Hill, Christopher |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
22.14 |
+1.2 |
5 |
|
16 |
Widmar, Bobby |
12 |
Reed
|
22.15w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
17 |
Strader, Solomon |
9 |
Trinity Classica
|
22.17 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
18 |
Gallardo, Diego |
12 |
Jesuit
|
22.24 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
19 |
Baker, Harry |
12 |
University Irvin
|
22.27w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
Bryant, Jalen |
12 |
Corona del Sol
|
22.28 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
21 |
Scarver, Savon |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
22.29w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
Burnette, Justen |
11 |
Parkland
|
22.33 |
+1.2 |
5 |
|
23 |
Salas, Alexander |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
22.34w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
24 |
Renfroe, Eric |
12 |
Gahr
|
22.37 |
+1.2 |
5 |
|
25 |
Geredes, Jared |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
22.37w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
26 |
Juniper, William |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
22.38 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
27 |
Goodwin, Benjamin |
12 |
Christian
|
22.39 |
+1.2 |
5 |
|
28 |
Babineaux, Faris |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
22.40w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
29 |
Thomsen, Dylan |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
22.43w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
30 |
Wilson, Jacques |
12 |
Hamilton
|
22.45 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
31 |
Maroney, Kavenaugh |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
22.50 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
32 |
Hayes, Savien |
10 |
Parkland
|
22.57w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
33 |
Song, Ethan |
11 |
Dougherty Valley
|
22.60 |
+1.2 |
5 |
|
34 |
Durst, Matthew |
12 |
Dublin
|
22.69w |
+3.2 |
3 |
|
35 |
Jubilee, Randall |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
22.70w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
36 |
Hampton, Dominique |
11 |
Centennial (AZ)
|
22.72w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
37 |
Wright, Stephen |
12 |
Sunrise Mountain
|
22.73w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
38 |
Nick Smith |
|
Garin |
22.74 |
+1.2 |
5 |
|
39 |
Stimac, Trent |
12 |
Red Mountain
|
22.77w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
40 |
Roseboro, Jacquez |
10 |
Parkland
|
22.82w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
41 |
Enis, Soloman |
11 |
North Canyon
|
22.93 |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
42 |
Quintanilla, Antonio |
12 |
Point Loma
|
23.33w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
43 |
Sasaki, Riley |
12 |
Irvington
|
34.38w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Herron, Brian |
10 |
Lakeside DeKalb
|
46.47 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moulton, Tyrees |
11 |
North Canyon
|
46.62 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bowens, Zion |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
47.34 |
0 |
|
4 |
Woodhall, Hunter |
12 |
Syracuse
|
47.56 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ellis, Myles |
12 |
Antelope
|
48.29 |
0 |
|
6 |
Phillippy, Michael |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
48.47 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lenzy, Braden |
11 |
Tigard
|
48.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tillis, Jordan |
12 |
Franklin (EG)
|
48.86 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lippert, Karson |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
47.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Strader, Solomon |
9 |
Trinity Classica
|
48.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Franco, Andrew |
11 |
Whitney
|
48.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Samaniego, Parris |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
48.71 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jubilee, Randall |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
48.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bentil, Dominic |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
49.89 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hill, Christopher |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
49.04 |
5 |
|
2 |
Nunez, Mark |
12 |
Dorsey
|
49.06 |
5 |
|
3 |
Harley, Tre |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
49.25 |
5 |
|
4 |
Zoltak, Miles |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
49.26 |
4 |
|
5 |
Larkin, Henry |
11 |
Oakland Tech
|
49.27 |
5 |
|
6 |
Hodge, Elijah |
12 |
Loyola
|
49.33 |
3 |
|
7 |
Simmons, Byron |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
49.37 |
4 |
|
8 |
Tucker, Tanner |
12 |
Clovis East
|
49.38 |
2 |
|
9 |
Babineaux, Faris |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
49.40 |
5 |
|
10 |
Reyes, Anthony |
12 |
Elsinore
|
49.58 |
1 |
|
11 |
Workman, Qwintin |
12 |
Temecula Valley
|
49.61 |
5 |
|
12 |
Griggs, Phil |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
49.62 |
4 |
|
13 |
Willis, Lawrence |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
49.70 |
3 |
|
14 |
Jones, Trever |
11 |
Sanger
|
49.77 |
2 |
|
14 |
Stephens, Shon |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
49.77 |
4 |
|
16 |
Garcia, Stephen |
12 |
Central
|
49.78 |
2 |
|
17 |
Galindo, James |
12 |
Agoura
|
49.84 |
4 |
|
18 |
Rambo, Tyler |
12 |
Dorsey
|
49.95 |
2 |
|
19 |
Longley, Wyatt |
12 |
Bainbridge
|
50.06 |
2 |
|
20 |
Chatman, Zion |
10 |
Buchanan
|
50.11 |
2 |
|
21 |
Benson, Richard |
12 |
Morse
|
50.18 |
3 |
|
22 |
Lapit, Gregory |
10 |
Centennial (Coro
|
50.18 |
1 |
|
23 |
Smith, Kendal |
12 |
Douglas County
|
50.22 |
4 |
|
24 |
Richards, Andrew |
10 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
50.33 |
3 |
|
25 |
Hagstrom, Tanner |
11 |
North Canyon
|
50.36 |
3 |
|
26 |
Miller, Benjamin |
10 |
Corona del Sol
|
50.44 |
1 |
|
27 |
Ebert, Erik |
11 |
Lodi
|
50.55 |
2 |
|
28 |
Meyers, Darren |
12 |
Muir
|
50.63 |
3 |
|
29 |
Geisler, Chasen |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
50.69 |
1 |
|
30 |
Williams, JaQuere |
12 |
Neuqua Valley
|
50.70 |
4 |
|
31 |
Camacho, Steven |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
50.79 |
3 |
|
32 |
Poynter, Bobby |
11 |
California (San
|
50.80 |
4 |
|
33 |
Uhl, Jacob |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
50.92 |
1 |
|
34 |
Radebaugh, kam |
10 |
Orem
|
50.95 |
4 |
|
35 |
Hayes, Kaleb |
12 |
San Gorgonio
|
51.00 |
5 |
|
36 |
Williams, Eric |
12 |
Las Vegas
|
51.06 |
2 |
|
37 |
Jackson, Aaron |
12 |
Heritage (Brentw
|
51.12 |
1 |
|
38 |
Bryant, Jalen |
12 |
Corona del Sol
|
51.14 |
3 |
|
39 |
Sandoval, Nick |
12 |
Arbor View
|
51.28 |
1 |
|
40 |
Juniper, William |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
51.47 |
1 |
|
41 |
Lowe, Anthony |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
51.70 |
2 |
|
42 |
Henry, Trevor |
12 |
Bishop Gorman
|
52.73 |
3 |
|
43 |
Slater, Devin |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
53.78 |
5 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scales, Alex |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
1:50.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
LaRance, Dawson |
12 |
Billings Senior
|
1:51.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bevan, Ryne |
12 |
North Paulding
|
1:52.66 |
0 |
|
4 |
Weaver, Xavier |
12 |
Franklin (EG)
|
1:53.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hamner, Trent |
12 |
Hoover
|
1:53.82 |
0 |
|
6 |
Chawonza, Alfred |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
1:53.85 |
0 |
|
7 |
Beckum, Dillon |
12 |
Bonita
|
1:54.07 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bianchini, Chris |
12 |
Glacier Peak
|
1:54.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Karlinsey, Ethan |
12 |
Inglemoor
|
1:55.09 |
0 |
|
10 |
Micallef, Benjamin |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
1:55.52 |
0 |
|
11 |
Chinn, Jarett |
12 |
Poway
|
1:55.82 |
0 |
|
12 |
Thierry Siewe-Yanga |
|
Montgonery B |
1:55.84 |
0 |
|
13 |
Pigues, Christian |
12 |
Rolesville
|
1:56.16 |
0 |
|
14 |
Dilcher, Damien |
11 |
Brick Township
|
2:00.26 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jimenez, Musio |
12 |
Sunrise Mountain
|
1:54.20 |
1 |
|
2 |
Cunningham, Terrell |
12 |
Danbury
|
1:54.36 |
3 |
|
3 |
Santoro, Arthur |
12 |
Chicago (Jones)
|
1:54.86 |
2 |
|
4 |
Gomez, Jason |
11 |
Westmont
|
1:55.00 |
3 |
|
5 |
Robinson, Isaiah |
12 |
Neuqua Valley
|
1:55.85 |
3 |
|
6 |
Williams, Brandon |
11 |
Orem
|
1:55.88 |
3 |
|
7 |
Selstad, Jake |
12 |
San Marcos
|
1:55.95 |
1 |
|
8 |
Blackwell, Seth |
11 |
Basic
|
1:56.07 |
2 |
|
9 |
Horton, Ryder |
11 |
Ardrossan
|
1:56.12 |
3 |
|
10 |
Buchanan, Andy |
12 |
Milpitas
|
1:56.27 |
3 |
|
11 |
Bandley, Brandon |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
1:56.36 |
2 |
|
12 |
Bush, Ryan |
11 |
Tesoro
|
1:56.42 |
3 |
|
13 |
McKenzie, Nixon |
10 |
Armijo
|
1:56.48 |
2 |
|
14 |
Valadez, Max |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
1:56.54 |
1 |
|
15 |
Parker, Derek |
12 |
Woodcreek
|
1:56.55 |
3 |
|
16 |
Opsahl, Elias |
11 |
Redlands East Va
|
1:56.59 |
3 |
|
17 |
Wilkinson, Kevin |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
1:56.85 |
3 |
|
18 |
Lamb, Jacob |
12 |
Glendora
|
1:57.11 |
3 |
|
19 |
Delgado, Ronaldo |
11 |
Caruthers
|
1:57.18 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hulme, David |
12 |
Foothill (Santa
|
1:57.44 |
3 |
|
21 |
Robles, Julian |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
1:57.44 |
1 |
|
22 |
Turner, Jaleel |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
1:57.74 |
1 |
|
23 |
Cruz, Jose |
12 |
McClatchy
|
1:57.80 |
2 |
|
24 |
Holston, Jhavahn |
12 |
Serrano
|
1:58.04 |
1 |
|
25 |
Winn, Charles |
11 |
Coronado
|
1:58.07 |
2 |
|
26 |
Henry, Trevor |
12 |
Bishop Gorman
|
1:58.10 |
2 |
|
27 |
Medina, Sebastian |
10 |
Clovis East
|
1:58.18 |
2 |
|
28 |
Ammon, Jack |
12 |
NW Christian (Co
|
1:58.25 |
3 |
|
29 |
Roach, Branden |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:58.26 |
1 |
|
30 |
Knox, Amir |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
1:58.31 |
1 |
|
31 |
Sanchez, Nolan |
12 |
San Benito (Holl
|
1:58.44 |
3 |
|
32 |
Williams, Robert |
12 |
Woodcreek
|
1:58.50 |
3 |
|
33 |
Dempsey, John |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
1:58.54 |
1 |
|
34 |
Tidwell, Dylan |
10 |
Bingham
|
1:58.56 |
3 |
|
35 |
Candelaria, Matt |
12 |
Coronado
|
1:58.71 |
2 |
|
36 |
Eversden, Graham |
11 |
Corona del Sol
|
1:59.10 |
2 |
|
37 |
Moreland, Jamie |
11 |
Campbell Hall
|
1:59.14 |
1 |
|
38 |
Gibbs, Greg |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:59.38 |
2 |
|
39 |
Maree, Charles |
12 |
Marlboro
|
1:59.55 |
1 |
|
40 |
Darden, Isaiah |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
1:59.56 |
1 |
|
41 |
Enciso, Juan |
11 |
Saugus
|
1:59.66 |
2 |
|
42 |
Che, Dylan |
12 |
Arcadia
|
2:00.18 |
1 |
|
43 |
Prince, Donovan |
11 |
High Tech High
|
2:00.32 |
3 |
|
44 |
Lawrence, Jordan |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:00.32 |
1 |
|
45 |
Young, William |
12 |
Guerin Catholic
|
2:00.44 |
1 |
|
46 |
Bengtson, Andrew |
12 |
Poly (Riverside)
|
2:00.50 |
2 |
|
47 |
Frando, Justin |
12 |
Highland
|
2:00.69 |
3 |
|
48 |
Ballard, Noah |
12 |
Campbell Hall
|
2:00.71 |
2 |
|
49 |
Stein, Erik |
11 |
Lick Wilmerding
|
2:00.78 |
2 |
|
50 |
Loukili, Alex |
11 |
South Lakes
|
2:01.31 |
1 |
|
51 |
Collins, Riley |
12 |
Bozeman
|
2:01.40 |
2 |
|
52 |
Thomas, Harold |
12 |
Otay Ranch
|
2:01.44 |
1 |
|
53 |
Monroy, Noah |
11 |
Maranatha Christ
|
2:01.99 |
2 |
|
55 |
MartinDelCampo, Carlos |
12 |
Monroe
|
2:02.91 |
3 |
|
56 |
Mitchell, Christian |
11 |
Sage Creek
|
2:03.83 |
2 |
|
57 |
Rubi, Lenny |
12 |
Green Valley
|
2:04.22 |
1 |
|
58 |
Ceballo, Adrian |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
2:04.97 |
1 |
|
-- |
Lopez, Adrian |
11 |
North Bakersfiel
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Isaac |
12 |
Monarch
|
4:09.69 |
0 |
|
2 |
Parker, Patrick |
12 |
American Fork
|
4:09.96 |
0 |
|
3 |
Medrano, Moises |
11 |
Highland
|
4:13.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Barr, Alex |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
4:14.47 |
0 |
|
5 |
Penrod, Haden |
12 |
Springville
|
4:15.43 |
0 |
|
6 |
Zona, Vince |
12 |
Lyons Township
|
4:16.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lee, James |
11 |
Silver Creek
|
4:17.69 |
0 |
|
8 |
Andersen, Heston |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
4:17.89 |
0 |
|
9 |
Meadows, Jeremy |
12 |
Palmer Ridge
|
4:18.50 |
0 |
|
10 |
McDonough, Tommy |
12 |
Hoover
|
4:18.94 |
0 |
|
11 |
Politis, Matthew |
11 |
Pearl River
|
4:22.30 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sherfey, Justin |
12 |
West Ranch
|
4:23.46 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hartshorn, Justin |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
4:24.66 |
0 |
|
14 |
Collins, Riley |
12 |
Bozeman
|
4:28.67 |
0 |
|
15 |
Morrison, Collin |
12 |
Skyridge
|
4:44.72 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Powell, Ethan |
12 |
Air Academy
|
4:18.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
FitzGerald, Colin |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
4:19.41 |
0 |
|
3 |
Warren, Christian |
11 |
Ogden
|
4:20.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Munyan, John |
12 |
Douglas
|
4:20.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Laird, William |
12 |
Garfield
|
4:21.19 |
0 |
|
6 |
Braganza, Neil |
12 |
Dougherty Valley
|
4:22.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Villa, Enrique |
12 |
Corona
|
4:23.07 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wetzel, Asefa |
10 |
Star Valley
|
4:23.29 |
0 |
|
9 |
Leatham, Joshua |
11 |
Viewmont
|
4:23.62 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hirsch, Alexander |
11 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
4:24.14 |
0 |
|
11 |
Horwitz, Elijah |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
4:24.69 |
0 |
|
12 |
Benson, Brennan |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
4:25.63 |
0 |
|
13 |
Williamson, Frasier |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:27.39 |
0 |
|
14 |
Reed, Trevor |
12 |
Danbury
|
4:28.51 |
0 |
|
15 |
Sterkel, Timothy |
11 |
West Ranch
|
4:31.97 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lester, Andrew |
12 |
Palmer Ridge
|
4:32.83 |
0 |
|
17 |
Henderson, Shane |
11 |
Star Valley
|
4:38.39 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gomez, Jason |
11 |
Westmont
|
4:19.46 |
2 |
|
2 |
Benitez, Anthony |
11 |
Serra
|
4:19.89 |
2 |
|
3 |
Johnston, Luke |
12 |
Westlake
|
4:20.08 |
2 |
|
4 |
Parson, Ryan |
12 |
Farmington
|
4:21.31 |
3 |
|
5 |
Stallings, Zachary |
12 |
McQueen
|
4:21.52 |
2 |
|
6 |
Sotelo, Ezra |
12 |
St. John Bosco
|
4:21.78 |
2 |
|
7 |
Cutter, Ryan |
12 |
Hercules
|
4:21.85 |
2 |
|
8 |
Weisberg, Henry |
12 |
McQueen
|
4:22.22 |
2 |
|
9 |
Jazo, Luis |
11 |
Arroyo Grande
|
4:22.46 |
3 |
|
10 |
Lockwood, Tre |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
4:23.42 |
1 |
|
11 |
Charvet, Jett |
11 |
Heritage (Brentw
|
4:23.43 |
3 |
|
12 |
Adam, Julian |
12 |
Westmont
|
4:23.62 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bricca, Luke |
12 |
Oak Ridge
|
4:23.86 |
2 |
|
14 |
Dixon, Will |
11 |
Monarch
|
4:23.93 |
3 |
|
15 |
Tiber, Ben |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
4:24.71 |
1 |
|
16 |
Delgado, Ronaldo |
11 |
Caruthers
|
4:24.89 |
2 |
|
17 |
Garnica, Brandon |
11 |
Springville
|
4:24.98 |
3 |
|
18 |
Mollway, Joshua |
12 |
Neuqua Valley
|
4:25.00 |
3 |
|
19 |
Evans, Craik |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
4:25.21 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sylva, Tristan |
12 |
Paloma Valley
|
4:25.22 |
3 |
|
21 |
Sagasta, Robert |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
4:25.28 |
1 |
|
22 |
Moreland, Jamie |
11 |
Campbell Hall
|
4:25.31 |
2 |
|
23 |
Helvey, Brock |
11 |
Douglas County
|
4:25.51 |
2 |
|
24 |
Hansen, Hayden |
11 |
Buchanan
|
4:25.68 |
3 |
|
25 |
Winter, Karl |
11 |
St Mary’s
|
4:25.73 |
2 |
|
26 |
Oliva, Leonardo |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
4:25.94 |
1 |
|
27 |
Fierro, Jonathan |
12 |
Miramonte
|
4:26.47 |
3 |
|
28 |
Hellgren, Leif |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
4:26.52 |
1 |
|
29 |
Moreno, David |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
4:27.09 |
2 |
|
30 |
Palmer, Daniel |
12 |
Lyons Township
|
4:27.85 |
1 |
|
31 |
Corona, Lorenzo |
12 |
Los Osos
|
4:28.82 |
2 |
|
32 |
Rosenthal, Jaden |
11 |
High Tech High
|
4:28.92 |
1 |
|
33 |
Smith, Jacob |
12 |
Pacifica (Garden
|
4:29.32 |
3 |
|
34 |
Heaps, Thomas |
12 |
Skyridge
|
4:30.42 |
3 |
|
35 |
Long, Michael |
11 |
Douglas County
|
4:30.53 |
1 |
|
36 |
Souther, Ryuya |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
4:30.77 |
1 |
|
37 |
Holster, Tom |
12 |
Indian Hills
|
4:31.73 |
1 |
|
38 |
Pendleton, Nate |
11 |
Eastlake
|
4:32.66 |
3 |
|
39 |
VanDorpe, Sam |
11 |
Mater Dei
|
4:33.76 |
3 |
|
40 |
Vaughn, Jacob |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:33.92 |
3 |
|
41 |
Labra, Isaiah |
11 |
Bonita Vista
|
4:34.38 |
1 |
|
42 |
Orellana, Giovanni |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
4:34.44 |
2 |
|
43 |
Belda, Ryan |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
4:35.78 |
2 |
|
44 |
Rubi, Lenny |
12 |
Green Valley
|
4:37.31 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Galindo, Isaiah |
9 |
Clovis North
|
4:22.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Feidelberg, Zev |
9 |
Del Norte
|
4:22.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mitchel, Lars |
10 |
Huntington Beach
|
4:23.41 |
0 |
|
4 |
Grover, Anthony |
9 |
J Serra Catholic
|
4:24.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ramos Leyva, Kevin |
10 |
Rubidoux
|
4:25.32 |
0 |
|
6 |
Herold, Peter |
10 |
J Serra Catholic
|
4:25.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Saul, Henry |
10 |
Palo Alto
|
4:25.77 |
0 |
|
8 |
Stanford, Garrett |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
4:26.60 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mckenna, Ben |
9 |
Aliso Niguel
|
4:26.71 |
0 |
|
10 |
Garcia, Alexis |
10 |
Newport Harbor
|
4:27.58 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mejia, Ivan |
10 |
Etiwanda
|
4:28.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ma, Ryan |
10 |
Homestead
|
4:28.71 |
0 |
|
13 |
Falcone, Jared |
11 |
Clovis East
|
4:28.95 |
0 |
|
14 |
Stanford, Jacob |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
4:30.68 |
0 |
|
15 |
Ronk, Ethan |
10 |
Newbury Park
|
4:31.11 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kigen, Ronald |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
4:31.24 |
0 |
|
17 |
Tickner, Tyler |
10 |
Great Oak
|
4:32.81 |
0 |
|
18 |
Kinne, Zachary |
10 |
Neuqua Valley
|
4:33.48 |
0 |
|
19 |
Murphy, Alex |
9 |
Palmer Ridge
|
4:34.97 |
0 |
|
20 |
Shields, Ryan |
10 |
Great Oak
|
4:40.16 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Teare, Cooper |
12 |
St Joseph Notre
|
8:41.46 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hindman, Austin |
12 |
Lafayette (Wildw
|
8:43.40 |
0 |
|
3 |
Clinger, Casey |
12 |
American Fork
|
8:44.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bolger, Callum |
12 |
San Luis Obispo
|
8:45.10 |
0 |
|
5 |
Grijalva, Luis |
12 |
Armijo
|
8:45.58 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lane, Connor |
12 |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
8:47.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gessner, Finn |
12 |
Madison La Folle
|
8:47.57 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hull, Talon |
12 |
Weber
|
8:48.44 |
0 |
|
9 |
Watkins, Matthew |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
8:48.84 |
0 |
|
10 |
Fendel, Gabe |
11 |
Hamilton Southea
|
8:50.56 |
0 |
|
11 |
Vernau, Michael |
12 |
Davis
|
8:50.69 |
0 |
|
12 |
Shanklin, Ian |
12 |
Page
|
8:50.79 |
0 |
|
13 |
Barton, Garrett |
12 |
Ogden
|
8:51.21 |
0 |
|
14 |
Johns, McKay |
12 |
American Fork
|
8:51.81 |
0 |
|
15 |
Pottorff, Caleb |
12 |
Lincoln Park Aca
|
8:52.67 |
0 |
|
16 |
Silva, Evert |
12 |
Fresno
|
8:53.02 |
0 |
|
17 |
Feeny, Travis |
12 |
Ogden
|
8:54.20 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mwaura, James |
11 |
Lincoln
|
8:54.53 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hazell, Justin |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
8:54.78 |
0 |
|
20 |
Proctor, Tibebu |
12 |
Northwest
|
8:55.93 |
0 |
|
21 |
Ponder, Cameron |
11 |
Mount Tabor
|
8:56.49 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hengst, Dalton |
11 |
McDonogh
|
8:56.96 |
0 |
|
23 |
Bishop, Owen |
12 |
Claremont
|
8:57.44 |
0 |
|
24 |
Equall, Chase |
12 |
Bozeman
|
8:57.62 |
0 |
|
25 |
Hirsch, Seth |
12 |
Millard West
|
8:57.81 |
0 |
|
26 |
Kilrea, Danny |
11 |
Lyons Township
|
9:00.81 |
0 |
|
27 |
Grossman, Matt |
12 |
Millburn
|
9:03.93 |
0 |
|
28 |
Greder, Milo |
12 |
Omaha Westside
|
9:05.97 |
0 |
|
29 |
Renken, Ryan |
12 |
Claremont
|
9:07.71 |
0 |
|
30 |
Ericksen, Zachary |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
9:08.15 |
0 |
|
31 |
Berti, Trad |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
9:10.70 |
0 |
|
32 |
Benson, Joe |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
9:15.39 |
0 |
|
33 |
Dahl, Nicholas |
12 |
Germantown Frien
|
9:22.52 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Raff, Ryan |
11 |
Lehi
|
8:58.76 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ocegueda, Anthony |
12 |
Reed
|
8:59.55 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cooper, Haydon |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
9:05.75 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gardner, Grant |
10 |
Springville
|
9:06.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Perry, Charlie |
11 |
Monarch
|
9:07.07 |
0 |
|
6 |
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Mei |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
9:07.16 |
0 |
|
7 |
Barney, Michael |
12 |
Saguaro
|
9:07.78 |
0 |
|
8 |
Osterstock, Nate |
12 |
Olympus
|
9:08.97 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jared Lautenslager |
|
Garin |
9:09.27 |
0 |
|
10 |
Tatter, John |
11 |
R J Reynolds
|
9:09.35 |
0 |
|
11 |
Landa, Hociel |
12 |
Brophy College P
|
9:09.79 |
0 |
|
12 |
Prince, Beau |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
9:10.06 |
0 |
|
13 |
Todd, Camren |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:10.11 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mota, Marcus |
10 |
Stockdale
|
9:11.05 |
0 |
|
15 |
Woodward, Trevor |
11 |
Centennial (Coro
|
9:11.49 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mandato, Trent |
12 |
Trinity Prep
|
9:11.94 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hamblen, Brayden |
12 |
Rock Falls
|
9:11.99 |
0 |
|
18 |
Miranda, Robert |
11 |
Menlo
|
9:12.12 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ricketts, Christian |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
9:13.21 |
0 |
|
20 |
Perry, Denver |
12 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
9:13.81 |
0 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Wynn |
11 |
Dorman
|
9:15.81 |
0 |
|
22 |
Cheeseman, Carter |
11 |
Brentwood Academ
|
9:15.85 |
0 |
|
23 |
McEneaney, Jake |
12 |
Neuqua Valley
|
9:16.64 |
0 |
|
24 |
Hinckley, Michael |
12 |
Skyridge
|
9:17.65 |
0 |
|
25 |
Villar, Miguel |
12 |
Madera South
|
9:19.49 |
0 |
|
26 |
Pope, Preston |
11 |
West Ranch
|
9:20.80 |
0 |
|
27 |
Stidam, Skylar |
11 |
Christian Academ
|
9:23.58 |
0 |
|
28 |
Botten, Cameron |
12 |
Royal
|
9:23.63 |
0 |
|
29 |
Anderson, Scott |
12 |
Neuqua Valley
|
9:24.99 |
0 |
|
30 |
Paul, Simeon |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
9:25.55 |
0 |
|
31 |
Bix, Carson |
12 |
West Torrance
|
9:27.68 |
0 |
|
32 |
Troutner, Aidan |
11 |
Timpview
|
9:29.10 |
0 |
|
33 |
Lange, Jake |
12 |
Nueva School
|
9:36.00 |
0 |
|
34 |
Peters, Josh |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:37.91 |
0 |
|
35 |
Holliday, Davis |
11 |
Brentwood Academ
|
9:38.41 |
0 |
|
36 |
Foley, Trevor |
11 |
Citrus Park Chri
|
9:44.29 |
0 |
|
37 |
Kallgren, Wesley |
11 |
Star Valley
|
9:51.70 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Litoff, Zach |
12 |
Monarch
|
9:10.28 |
0 |
|
2 |
Corcoran, Colby |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
9:11.35 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mason, Luke |
12 |
Brophy College P
|
9:12.96 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wood, Adam |
12 |
Herriman
|
9:13.16 |
0 |
|
5 |
Braganza, Neil |
12 |
Dougherty Valley
|
9:15.72 |
0 |
|
6 |
Aguirre, Angel |
12 |
California (Whit
|
9:15.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Weisberg, Henry |
12 |
McQueen
|
9:16.30 |
0 |
|
8 |
Slichko, Lance |
12 |
Emerald Ridge
|
9:16.54 |
0 |
|
9 |
Strangio, Matt |
9 |
Jesuit
|
9:17.58 |
0 |
|
10 |
Smith, Jacob |
12 |
Pacifica (Garden
|
9:17.98 |
0 |
|
11 |
FitzGerald, Colin |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
9:19.53 |
0 |
|
12 |
Villa, Edgard |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
9:20.96 |
0 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Logan |
11 |
Westlake
|
9:22.43 |
0 |
|
14 |
Woo, Owen |
12 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
9:22.44 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jett, Jackson |
12 |
Neuqua Valley
|
9:22.83 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ward, Matt |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:25.58 |
0 |
|
17 |
Williamson, Frasier |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:26.04 |
0 |
|
18 |
Ritter, Jake |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
9:26.33 |
0 |
|
19 |
Sherman, Charlie |
12 |
Loyola
|
9:26.82 |
0 |
|
20 |
Konugres, James |
12 |
Ballard
|
9:29.41 |
0 |
|
21 |
Adams, Jeremy |
12 |
Chicago (Jones)
|
9:30.74 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hough, Brandon |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
9:31.60 |
0 |
|
23 |
Heaps, Thomas |
12 |
Skyridge
|
9:35.48 |
0 |
|
24 |
Labra, Isaiah |
11 |
Bonita Vista
|
9:35.52 |
0 |
|
25 |
Clark, Hunter |
12 |
Dos Pueblos
|
9:43.85 |
0 |
|
26 |
Vargas, Adrian |
11 |
El Toro
|
9:48.30 |
0 |
|
27 |
Burns, Drew |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
9:56.74 |
0 |
|
28 |
Polk, Patrick |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
9:57.60 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Open 1
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Connell, Sean |
11 |
Hinsdale (Centra
|
9:20.06 |
0 |
|
2 |
Olivo-Quinones, Manuel |
12 |
Buena
|
9:20.39 |
0 |
|
3 |
Feidelberg, Zev |
9 |
Del Norte
|
9:20.60 |
0 |
|
4 |
Garnica, Brandon |
11 |
Springville
|
9:21.34 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hansen, Hayden |
11 |
Buchanan
|
9:23.30 |
0 |
|
6 |
Monroy, Noah |
11 |
Maranatha Christ
|
9:25.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wells, Timothy |
12 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
9:25.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brown, Cade |
11 |
Bellingham
|
9:26.29 |
0 |
|
9 |
Matson, Ryan |
11 |
Palmer Ridge
|
9:27.06 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dutchover, Tanner |
12 |
Yucaipa
|
9:27.12 |
0 |
|
11 |
Laudon, Aksel |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
9:27.29 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lee, Jonathan |
12 |
Agoura
|
9:27.67 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jamieson, Liam |
11 |
Loyola
|
9:28.33 |
0 |
|
14 |
Crites, Bryson |
10 |
Tesoro
|
9:28.88 |
0 |
|
15 |
Kendall, Stuart |
11 |
Foothill (Santa
|
9:29.09 |
0 |
|
16 |
Abbes, Gabriel |
9 |
Great Oak
|
9:30.11 |
0 |
|
17 |
Falcone, Jared |
11 |
Clovis East
|
9:30.53 |
0 |
|
18 |
Kinne, Zachary |
10 |
Neuqua Valley
|
9:31.02 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hedges, Addison |
11 |
Weber
|
9:32.13 |
0 |
|
20 |
Halverson, Brigham |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:33.21 |
0 |
|
21 |
Bissell, Shane |
11 |
Loyola
|
9:36.23 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hernandez, Nicholas |
12 |
Madera South
|
9:37.65 |
0 |
|
23 |
Ullrich, Collin |
11 |
Liberty Ranch
|
9:39.56 |
0 |
|
24 |
Robinett, Trent |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
9:40.55 |
0 |
|
25 |
Wehrli, Christian |
11 |
Tesoro
|
9:41.46 |
0 |
|
26 |
Tanner, Dalton |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
9:43.75 |
0 |
|
27 |
Nay, Kieran |
11 |
Palmer Ridge
|
9:44.16 |
0 |
|
28 |
Cobian, Brandon |
11 |
Loyola
|
9:47.96 |
0 |
|
29 |
Ostrander, Luke |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
9:48.41 |
0 |
|
30 |
Stromberg, Seth |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:50.86 |
0 |
|
31 |
Beattie, Brett |
11 |
Buena
|
10:02.53 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Open 2
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McDowell, Riley |
10 |
Glacier Peak
|
9:16.29 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reynolds, Britain |
11 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
9:17.58 |
0 |
|
3 |
Parson, Ryan |
12 |
Farmington
|
9:21.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dykema, Brock |
11 |
Silver Creek
|
9:21.64 |
0 |
|
5 |
Waters, Finn |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
9:21.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Helvey, Brock |
11 |
Douglas County
|
9:22.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rasmuson, Stefen |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
9:22.59 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kennedy, Ryan |
11 |
Neuqua Valley
|
9:23.08 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hamilton, Duncan |
11 |
Bozeman
|
9:23.78 |
0 |
|
10 |
Pattinelli, Evan |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
9:23.99 |
0 |
|
11 |
Suzara, Jeremiah |
12 |
Otay Ranch
|
9:25.63 |
0 |
|
12 |
Franco, Jonah |
11 |
Kamiakin
|
9:26.52 |
0 |
|
13 |
Milla, Marcos |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
9:27.04 |
0 |
|
14 |
McComas, Leonard |
11 |
Bozeman
|
9:29.51 |
0 |
|
15 |
Child, Ryan |
10 |
Kamiakin
|
9:29.67 |
0 |
|
16 |
Stone, Anthony |
9 |
Loyola
|
9:30.34 |
0 |
|
17 |
Estrada, Quinn |
12 |
California (Whit
|
9:30.48 |
0 |
|
18 |
Kuciemba, Richard |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
9:31.77 |
0 |
|
19 |
Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah |
11 |
McClatchy
|
9:31.99 |
0 |
|
20 |
Donihi, Reece |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
9:33.46 |
0 |
|
21 |
Simington, Logan |
11 |
Silver Creek
|
9:34.62 |
0 |
|
22 |
Parise, Cale |
12 |
Otay Ranch
|
9:36.55 |
0 |
|
23 |
Henry, Philip |
11 |
Laramie
|
9:40.29 |
0 |
|
24 |
Halter, Alex |
11 |
University City
|
9:41.29 |
0 |
|
25 |
Ashby, Ethan |
12 |
College Preparat
|
9:41.66 |
0 |
|
26 |
Rodgers, Jacob |
11 |
Foothill (Santa
|
9:41.74 |
0 |
|
27 |
Perez, Daniel |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
9:42.66 |
0 |
|
28 |
Jones, Max |
12 |
Ogden
|
9:44.27 |
0 |
|
29 |
Hinckley, Austin |
12 |
Skyridge
|
9:51.29 |
0 |
|
30 |
Christiansen, Josh |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9:51.89 |
0 |
|
31 |
Pina, Luis |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
9:52.32 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Joseph |
12 |
Upland
|
13.59 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lightfoot, Deion |
12 |
Kimball
|
13.68 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Trey |
12 |
Tolleson Union
|
13.89 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Easter, Anthony |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
14.01 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rubio, Jose |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
14.03 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Green, T.J. |
12 |
Chandler
|
14.08 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Oles, De'varriea |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
14.18 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Humphrey, Marion |
11 |
Hoover
|
14.57 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Adams, Edwin |
12 |
Chandler
|
14.59 |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kelly, Charles |
12 |
Palmdale
|
14.24 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Aguirre, Adrian |
12 |
Pittsburg
|
14.31 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thiara, Bikram |
12 |
Sierra
|
14.46 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Samuel, Cameron |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
14.51 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bettencourt, Shawn |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
14.63 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scarver, Savon |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
14.67 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dunson, Al-Tariq |
11 |
East Orange Camp
|
14.92 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nelson, Zack |
12 |
Paraclete
|
15.32 |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Samuel, Cameron |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
14.43 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
2 |
Scott-Ford, Devon |
12 |
Peninsula
|
14.54 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
3 |
Sandoval, Kyle |
12 |
Servite
|
14.74 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
4 |
Richardson, Jeremiah |
12 |
Columbia
|
14.80 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Sampson, Jack |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
14.80 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
6 |
Baker, Christian |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
14.81 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lay, Dillon |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
14.86 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
8 |
Johnson, Tamaj |
12 |
Central
|
14.88w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
10 |
Washington, David |
12 |
Liberty
|
14.89 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
11 |
Thomas, Joshua |
12 |
Chaminade
|
14.89 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
9 |
Douglas, Dakari |
12 |
Dorsey
|
14.89 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
12 |
Clay, Jeremy |
11 |
Valley Center
|
14.92 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
13 |
Worthy, Jermain |
11 |
Bella Vista
|
14.92 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Brooks, Elisha |
10 |
Brophy College P
|
14.98 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
15 |
Willoughby, Nathan |
12 |
Fountain Valley
|
15.00w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
16 |
Qin-Wilson, Owen |
11 |
Glendora
|
15.01 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Talamantes, Johnie |
11 |
Red Mountain
|
15.03 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
18 |
Williams IV, Leroy |
12 |
Eastside (9)
|
15.04w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
19 |
Woods, Jake |
11 |
Clovis
|
15.05 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
20 |
Shaw, Johnathan |
12 |
Dublin
|
15.07w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
21 |
Delgado, Anthony |
10 |
San Benito (Holl
|
15.10w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
22 |
Finch, James (JC) |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
15.11w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
23 |
Moreno, Jorge |
11 |
Reed
|
15.11w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
24 |
Mckenzie, Dangelo |
11 |
Valley Christian
|
15.12 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
25 |
Kutterer, Tanner |
12 |
Syracuse
|
15.13 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
25 |
Rose, Blake |
12 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
15.13w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
27 |
Hill, Jevon |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
15.16 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
28 |
Ward, Ian |
12 |
Servite
|
15.16 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
29 |
Slawson, Cody |
12 |
Poway
|
15.17w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
30 |
Imes, Steven |
12 |
Agoura
|
15.22w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
31 |
Lydon, Quinn |
12 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
15.26w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
32 |
Tingstad, Joe |
12 |
Pullman
|
15.33w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
33 |
Hurd, Collin |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
15.35 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
34 |
Stone, Jeremiah |
12 |
Bishop Blanchet
|
15.36 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
35 |
Kallenbach, Cody |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
15.41w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
36 |
Regalado, Isaac |
12 |
San Benito (Holl
|
15.61w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
37 |
Cotter, Grant |
11 |
Reed
|
15.63w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
38 |
Wang, Matthew |
11 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
15.67 |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
39 |
Porter, Derek |
11 |
Silverado
|
15.79w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
40 |
Anotado, Lucas |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
15.90w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
41 |
Cole, Garry |
12 |
Centennial (AZ)
|
16.13w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
42 |
Wada-Law, Isaki |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
16.26 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
43 |
Taber, Matt |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
17.18 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
44 |
Marshall, Jamar |
9 |
St Mary’s
|
22.17 |
+1.6 |
5 |
|
-- |
Kelly, Josh |
12 |
Arcadia
|
DNF |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Poole, Cory |
12 |
East Orange Camp
|
36.55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Easter, Anthony |
12 |
E. Roosevelt
|
36.78 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lightfoot, Deion |
12 |
Kimball
|
36.95 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rubio, Jose |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
37.03 |
0 |
|
5 |
Samuel, Cameron |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
37.45 |
0 |
|
6 |
Adams, Edwin |
12 |
Chandler
|
37.87 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lay, Dillon |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
39.68 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberson, Caleb Lutalo |
10 |
Upland
|
37.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Humphrey, Marion |
11 |
Hoover
|
37.41 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thiara, Bikram |
12 |
Sierra
|
38.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Workman, Qwintin |
12 |
Temecula Valley
|
38.56 |
0 |
|
5 |
Elliott, Cass |
11 |
West Seattle
|
38.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Traficanti, Braeden |
12 |
Coronado
|
39.49 |
0 |
|
7 |
Woods, Jake |
11 |
Clovis
|
39.58 |
0 |
|
8 |
Oles, De'varriea |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
41.69 |
0 |
|
-- |
Brooks, Elisha |
10 |
Brophy College P
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Traficanti, Braeden |
12 |
Coronado
|
38.52 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lay, Dillon |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
38.76 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bradley, Jaylan |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
38.78 |
4 |
|
4 |
Ruger, Jeremiah |
12 |
Great Oak
|
38.82 |
1 |
|
5 |
Douglas, Dakari |
12 |
Dorsey
|
38.86 |
3 |
|
6 |
Ward, Ian |
12 |
Servite
|
39.17 |
5 |
|
7 |
Willoughby, Nathan |
12 |
Fountain Valley
|
39.19 |
3 |
|
8 |
Walker, Robert |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
39.21 |
5 |
|
9 |
Wright, Ethan |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
39.22 |
5 |
|
10 |
Sill, Matt |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
39.45 |
3 |
|
11 |
Thomas, Joshua |
12 |
Chaminade
|
39.54 |
2 |
|
12 |
Salgado, Kiasa |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
39.58 |
5 |
|
13 |
Richardson, Jeremiah |
12 |
Columbia
|
39.60 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wada-Law, Isaki |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
39.66 |
5 |
|
15 |
Hanible, Aaron |
12 |
Heritage (Brentw
|
39.71 |
5 |
|
16 |
Shao, Andrew |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
39.73 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sandoval, Kyle |
12 |
Servite
|
39.75 |
4 |
|
18 |
Hodge, Teak |
12 |
San Diego
|
39.79 |
3 |
|
19 |
Talamantes, Johnie |
11 |
Red Mountain
|
39.79 |
4 |
|
20 |
Rose, Blake |
12 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
39.85 |
4 |
|
21 |
Kutterer, Tanner |
12 |
Syracuse
|
39.88 |
5 |
|
22 |
Johnson, Kelton |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
40.00 |
3 |
|
23 |
Joyner, Miles |
12 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
40.01 |
2 |
|
24 |
Turner, Ethan |
12 |
Foothill (Bakers
|
40.02 |
1 |
|
25 |
Lewis, Talin |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
40.21 |
3 |
|
26 |
Moore, Kaelin |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
40.27 |
1 |
|
27 |
Woodley, Jalen |
12 |
Inglemoor
|
40.33 |
3 |
|
28 |
Knutson, Sekaye |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
40.38 |
1 |
|
29 |
Tidwell, Dakota |
12 |
Bingham
|
40.41 |
1 |
|
30 |
Armand, Xavier |
10 |
Lyons Township
|
40.87 |
1 |
|
31 |
Holmes, Noah |
12 |
Marina
|
40.89 |
4 |
|
32 |
Adegoke, oluwatobi |
10 |
Los Osos
|
41.01 |
2 |
|
33 |
Wada-Law, Masaki |
10 |
Los Gatos
|
41.04 |
2 |
|
34 |
Ellis, jaden |
11 |
Vista Del Lago
|
41.55 |
1 |
|
35 |
Stadulis, Zach |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
41.68 |
2 |
|
36 |
Johnson, Tamaj |
12 |
Central
|
42.34 |
5 |
|
37 |
Craft, Jaelen |
10 |
Newark Memorial
|
42.35 |
4 |
|
38 |
Carey, Alex |
12 |
Del Oro
|
42.47 |
3 |
|
39 |
Clancy, Jeff |
12 |
Clovis North
|
44.05 |
1 |
|
-- |
Bettencourt, Shawn |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Williams, Noah |
11 |
Hoover
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Scott-Ford, Devon |
12 |
Peninsula
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kennedy, House, Thompson, Cunningh |
|
Rancho Verde
|
41.53 |
0 |
|
2 |
Seymore, Roberson, Anderson, Hemphill |
|
Upland
|
41.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
Torrez, Scruggs, Garcia, Oliver-D |
|
Central
|
42.19 |
0 |
|
4 |
Samanieg, Guidry, Martin, White |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
42.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Harness, Bowens, Shampkli, Oles |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
42.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rappopor, Romero, Stimac, Liu |
|
Red Mountain
|
42.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Waters, Lee, Walker |
|
Chandler
|
42.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mckenzie, Bostic I, Sturns, Trofort |
|
Valley Christian
|
42.80 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Smith, Brown, Nelson |
|
Paraclete
|
41.85 |
0 |
|
2 |
Becker, Abreau, McChesne, Hampton |
|
Yucaipa
|
42.15 |
0 |
|
3 |
Germain, Cuero, Styffe, Williams |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
42.41 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ward, Taylor, Sandoval, Irvin |
|
Servite
|
42.52 |
0 |
|
5 |
Issa, Weimer, Maroney, Bradley |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
42.60 |
0 |
|
6 |
Volpe, Barton, Juniper, Schwab |
|
Salpointe Cathol
|
42.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Benson, Martin, Benson, McElroy |
|
Morse
|
42.99 |
0 |
|
8 |
Poole, Lindo, Carney, Abrams |
|
East Orange Camp
|
43.27 |
0 |
|
-- |
Cotton, Fontes, Saulsbur, Jenkins |
|
St Mary’s
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nelson, Singleto, Martin, Ruffin |
|
Hoover
|
42.58 |
3 |
|
2 |
McMillan, Jones, Macro, Hayes |
|
San Gorgonio
|
42.59 |
7 |
|
3 |
Trofort, Bostic I, Julian, Mckenzie |
|
Valley Christian
|
42.75 |
6 |
|
4 |
Redd, Hill, Smith, De Moica |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
42.88 |
4 |
|
5 |
Williams, Nunez, Palacio, Williams |
|
Dorsey
|
42.93 |
6 |
|
6 |
Montanez, Bettenco, Slatten, Salas |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
42.94 |
7 |
|
7 |
Gill, Phillipp, Mayen, Monarch |
|
Aliso Niguel
|
43.00 |
3 |
|
8 |
Ruger, Barkley, Bodden, Collins |
|
Great Oak
|
43.01 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hollins, Johnson, Owens, Rudley |
|
Rancho Verde
|
43.06 |
7 |
|
9 |
Price, Jones, Holman, Bynum |
|
St. John Bosco
|
43.06 |
7 |
|
11 |
Lee, Isiah, Conley, Harris |
|
Edison
|
43.11 |
3 |
|
12 |
Sykes, Willough, Garrett, Marion |
|
Fountain Valley
|
43.14 |
6 |
|
13 |
Enis, Hagstrom, Hoffman, Enis |
|
North Canyon
|
43.23 |
5 |
|
14 |
Latson, Harris, Bailey, Harper |
|
Granite Bay
|
43.30 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bains, Bishop, Elzie, Bains |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
43.30 |
5 |
|
16 |
Roseboro, Hayes, Littlejo, Burnette |
|
Parkland
|
43.33 |
5 |
|
17 |
Woodberr, Salgado, Pleasant, McKinney |
|
Mountain Pointe
|
43.37 |
6 |
|
18 |
Abon, Lowe, Balderam, Reynolds |
|
Clayton Valley
|
43.41 |
2 |
|
19 |
Amadi, Gallardo, Batiland, Rutherfo |
|
Jesuit
|
43.44 |
7 |
|
20 |
Lopez, Mares, Rodrigue, Cruz |
|
Bishop Amat
|
43.46 |
3 |
|
21 |
Stafford, Nolfo, Latif, Palumbo |
|
Simi Valley
|
43.47 |
2 |
|
22 |
Tadepall, Ibrahim, Jha, Sasaki |
|
Irvington
|
43.48 |
1 |
|
23 |
Ortiz, Skeete, Cole, Thomas |
|
Palo Verde
|
43.50 |
5 |
|
24 |
Fulford, Gonzalez, Atkins, Thomsen |
|
El Camino Real
|
43.53 |
7 |
|
25 |
Jackson, Anderson, Ardines, Nelson |
|
Etiwanda
|
43.55 |
2 |
|
26 |
Munoz, Ramos, Santos, Willis |
|
Lathrop
|
43.57 |
7 |
|
27 |
Gunter, Stokes, Carpente, McCall |
|
Del Norte
|
43.59 |
4 |
|
28 |
Cole, Powers, Monette, Will |
|
St. Joseph (Sant
|
43.67 |
4 |
|
29 |
Williams, Clark, Stark, Hampton |
|
Centennial (AZ)
|
43.71 |
4 |
|
30 |
Drew, Miller, Hanson, Walker |
|
Newburgh Free
|
43.74 |
5 |
|
31 |
Baker, Koo, Outland, Qaisi |
|
University Irvin
|
43.77 |
2 |
|
32 |
Haynes, Daniels, Grice, Hart |
|
Hoover
|
43.79 |
7 |
|
33 |
Olubi, Evans, Lapit, Mokwala |
|
Centennial (Coro
|
43.79 |
2 |
|
34 |
Owens, Fabiyi, Meacham, Harris |
|
Basic
|
43.86 |
6 |
|
35 |
Hatch, Terrell, Saggau, Thigpen |
|
Lyons Township
|
43.90 |
6 |
|
36 |
Frendber, Johnson, Joyner, Kettels |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
43.94 |
4 |
|
37 |
Haynes, Sistena, Townsend, Young |
|
James Logan
|
44.03 |
5 |
|
38 |
Okonkwo, Queen, Williams, Williams |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
44.06 |
1 |
|
39 |
Channell, Sanford, Colon, Harihara |
|
Rancho Bernardo
|
44.22 |
3 |
|
40 |
Beam, Walder, Griggs, Moore |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
44.23 |
1 |
|
41 |
Cook, Drummond, Glick, Kelly |
|
Golden West
|
44.30 |
4 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Damien
|
44.31 |
6 |
|
43 |
Yandell, Ingram, Brooks, Brooks |
|
Brophy College P
|
44.37 |
1 |
|
44 |
Bell, Boylan, Diaz, Roberson |
|
Garces Memorial
|
44.42 |
5 |
|
45 |
Martin, Nicholso, Sarmient, Rogers |
|
Rio Mesa
|
44.43 |
2 |
|
46 |
Binns, Molett, Henderso, Karneh |
|
Cleveland
|
44.45 |
3 |
|
47 |
Malerste, Parker, Holmes, Robinson |
|
Marina
|
44.51 |
1 |
|
48 |
Kaufusi, Kutterer, Arave, Woodhall |
|
Syracuse
|
44.80 |
5 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Corona del Sol
|
44.85 |
1 |
|
50 |
Campbell, Moss, Widmar, Schmidt |
|
Reed
|
45.06 |
2 |
|
51 |
Baird, Harry, Anderl, Stringha |
|
Davis (UT)
|
45.42 |
4 |
|
52 |
Chung, Borquez, Johnson, Glover |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
45.58 |
6 |
|
-- |
Payne, Maddox, McIntyre, Reyes |
|
Elsinore
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Holliday, Stephens, Knox, Moya |
|
Ridgeview
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Tai, Mack, Chun, Grant |
|
Ridgewood
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Jubilee, Harley, Scarver |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
1:26.03 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burns, Cuero, Styffe, Germain |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
1:28.17 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rappopor, Romero, Stimac, Liu |
|
Red Mountain
|
1:28.27 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hayes, Barnes, Littlejo, Burnette |
|
Parkland
|
1:28.96 |
0 |
|
5 |
Shampkli, Bowens, Harness, Oles |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:29.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Issa, Bradley, Maroney, Askin |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:29.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nelson, Martin, Singleto, Ruffin |
|
Hoover
|
1:29.33 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hill, Redd, Orms, Smith |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:29.88 |
0 |
|
9 |
Armand, Saggau, Terrell, Thigpen |
|
Lyons Township
|
1:35.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garcia, Scruggs, Seifuddi, Oliver-D |
|
Central
|
1:27.72 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bracken, Henry, Kelly, Oliver |
|
Bishop Gorman
|
1:28.39 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kojin, Berney, Pica, Pikes |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
1:30.40 |
0 |
|
4 |
Calinao, Corsi, Finnegan, Sandoval |
|
Arbor View
|
1:31.30 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rose, Jordan, Loeza, Tillis |
|
Franklin (EG)
|
1:32.10 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Los Gatos
|
1:32.35 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1:33.22 |
0 |
|
8 |
Adegoke, Christen, Lesley, Williams |
|
Los Osos
|
1:33.45 |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Page, Bowen, Richards |
|
Serra
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lindo, Lindo, Etienne, Poole |
|
East Orange Camp
|
1:27.53 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jackson, Skeete, Cole, Thomas |
|
Palo Verde
|
1:29.68 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ferrel, Campbell, Widmar, Hile |
|
Reed
|
1:29.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Adeyemo, Tepesano, Meissen, Arringto |
|
Canyon (Canyon C
|
1:29.71 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ruger, Barkley, Bodden, Collins |
|
Great Oak
|
1:30.58 |
0 |
|
6 |
Palumbo, Nolfo, Latif, Eberle |
|
Simi Valley
|
1:31.33 |
0 |
|
7 |
Larson, Mitchell, Williams, Gascon |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
1:31.54 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tai, Stadulis, Chun, Grant |
|
Ridgewood
|
1:32.26 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Jubilee, Perkins, Harley |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:17.54 |
0 |
|
2 |
Poole, Lindo, Lindo, Etienne |
|
East Orange Camp
|
3:17.69 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bradley, Camacho, Richards, Bennent |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:20.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Taylor, Marende, Easter |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
3:20.46 |
0 |
|
5 |
Walker, Scott, Gould, Lawrence |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:21.35 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jamack, Gurnard, Styffe, Cuero |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
3:22.53 |
0 |
|
7 |
Parkinso, Cunningh, Campbell, Going |
|
Danbury
|
3:23.28 |
0 |
|
8 |
Green, Waters, Adams, Lee |
|
Chandler
|
3:25.80 |
0 |
|
9 |
Douglas, Nunez, Palacio, Rambo |
|
Dorsey
|
3:27.41 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kutterer, Burrell, Kaufusi, Woodhall |
|
Syracuse
|
3:20.58 |
0 |
|
2 |
Turner, Oswald, Dowdy, D'Agosta |
|
Dana Hills
|
3:24.45 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trzcinsk, Rose, Jordan, Tillis |
|
Franklin (EG)
|
3:25.62 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hagstrom, Moulton, Hoffman, Enis |
|
North Canyon
|
3:25.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Munoz, Cooper, Willis, Ramos |
|
Lathrop
|
3:26.72 |
0 |
|
6 |
White, Strahan, Battle, Samanieg |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
3:27.52 |
0 |
|
7 |
Armand, Saggau, Lynch, Zona |
|
Lyons Township
|
3:29.49 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hayes, Ford, Monell, Burnette |
|
Parkland
|
3:31.42 |
0 |
|
-- |
Robinson, Mitchell, Larson, Williams |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chung, Rodrigue, Johnson, Borquez |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
3:20.56 |
3 |
|
2 |
Hall, Weimer, Ung, Richards |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:21.53 |
4 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Bright, Scott, Johnson- |
|
Cosumnes Oaks
|
3:22.10 |
2 |
|
4 |
Chairez, Arringto, Tepesano, Adeyemo |
|
Canyon (Canyon C
|
3:22.39 |
3 |
|
5 |
Tatum, Edwards, Morton, Wilkinso |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
3:22.64 |
4 |
|
6 |
Benjamin, Lowe, Ward, Reynolds |
|
Clayton Valley
|
3:22.89 |
4 |
|
7 |
Bowens, Harper, Dusick, Gaw |
|
Redlands East Va
|
3:23.13 |
1 |
|
8 |
Trejos, Hutton, Johnson, Hodge |
|
Loyola
|
3:23.56 |
3 |
|
9 |
Stephens, Moya, Holliday, Knox |
|
Ridgeview
|
3:23.93 |
4 |
|
10 |
Anderl, White, Stringha, Johnson |
|
Davis (UT)
|
3:24.07 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hamner, Austin, Martin, Ruffin |
|
Hoover
|
3:24.12 |
3 |
|
12 |
Frando, Hicks, Sanchez, Medrano |
|
Highland
|
3:24.19 |
4 |
|
13 |
Matey, Mosquera, Sahagun, Poynter |
|
California (San
|
3:24.49 |
1 |
|
14 |
Gray, Georgari, Ong, Slawson |
|
Poway
|
3:25.09 |
2 |
|
15 |
Macon, Randall, Fields, Wilson |
|
Hamilton
|
3:25.72 |
2 |
|
16 |
Struzyna, Avena, Mccabe, Handy |
|
Bakersfield
|
3:26.04 |
2 |
|
17 |
Simpson, Burton, Samuel, Johnson |
|
Rancho Verde
|
3:26.05 |
4 |
|
18 |
Calinao, Finnegan, Sandoval, Barnes |
|
Arbor View
|
3:26.38 |
2 |
|
19 |
Mills, (Trey) D, Blain, Pecaoco |
|
Santa Monica
|
3:27.04 |
3 |
|
20 |
Cox, Whitcomb, Stutes, Martinez |
|
Ventura
|
3:27.23 |
2 |
|
21 |
Piper, Burr, Short, Zoltak |
|
Thousand Oaks
|
3:27.46 |
1 |
|
22 |
Dokter, DeMesa, Susoeff, Williams |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
3:28.04 |
2 |
|
23 |
Agetunmo, Townsend, Morris, Sprotte |
|
James Logan
|
3:28.41 |
1 |
|
24 |
Gibson, Tidwell, Driggs, Tidwell |
|
Bingham
|
3:28.51 |
1 |
|
25 |
Merino, Rowan, Lemas, Salas |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
3:29.49 |
3 |
|
26 |
Keyes, Bourgeoi, Woodley, Vernon |
|
Inglemoor
|
3:29.98 |
2 |
|
27 |
Hastings, Brajevic, Fulton, Hennesay |
|
Santa Margarita
|
3:30.18 |
4 |
|
28 |
Kagiri, Amsbaugh, Hausseck, Newell |
|
Palo Alto
|
3:30.31 |
1 |
|
29 |
Bish, Miller, Bryant, Delzepic |
|
Corona del Sol
|
3:31.45 |
4 |
|
30 |
Bryars, Hernande, Rodda, Prins |
|
Templeton
|
3:32.04 |
2 |
|
31 |
Campbell, Pine, Widmar, Emerson |
|
Reed
|
3:32.54 |
1 |
|
32 |
Sanchez, Sanchez, Sermons, Sermons |
|
Olympian
|
3:33.34 |
3 |
|
33 |
Carpente, Anderson, Gunter, Stokes |
|
Del Norte
|
3:35.83 |
3 |
|
-- |
Moore, Geisler, Farrell, Schaub |
|
Oaks Christian
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Gould, Grant, Hanson, Slater |
|
Newburgh Free
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Micallef, Doblar, Leclair, Scales |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
7:45.56 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bishop, Diego Ca, Cowgill, Renken |
|
Claremont
|
7:46.82 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dixon, Litoff, Perry, Green |
|
Monarch
|
7:47.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
Korgan, Fountain, Williams, Yu |
|
Great Oak
|
7:49.56 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bix, Hazzard, Rodrigue, Terrill |
|
West Torrance
|
7:49.83 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jazo, Ricketts, Taylor, Maule |
|
Arroyo Grande
|
7:51.43 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gibbs, Roach, Papachri, Cadas |
|
Union Catholic R
|
7:51.95 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Heritage (Brentw
|
7:52.89 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fisher, Lonestar, Patterso, De Leon |
|
De La Salle
|
7:59.20 |
0 |
|
10 |
Miyakosh, Salinas, McAndrew, Kumamoto |
|
Loyola
|
7:59.21 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ceballo, Simmons, Kigen, Chawonza |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
7:59.22 |
0 |
|
12 |
Madrigal, Potts, Richards, Robles |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
7:59.64 |
0 |
|
13 |
Adler, Tait, Tariq, Comeaux |
|
Redondo Union
|
7:59.79 |
0 |
|
14 |
Parker, McArthur, Reeves, Williams |
|
Woodcreek
|
8:00.95 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gonzalez, Ingram, Turner, Nguru |
|
Rancho Verde
|
8:01.76 |
0 |
|
16 |
Wilfert, Turner, Dowdy, Landgraf |
|
Dana Hills
|
8:01.98 |
0 |
|
17 |
Harders, Lynch, Palmer, Tarasuk |
|
Lyons Township
|
8:02.12 |
0 |
|
18 |
Henderso, Kallgren, Peck, Wetzel |
|
Star Valley
|
8:02.92 |
0 |
|
19 |
Carter, Downs, Blain, Chinn |
|
Poway
|
8:03.39 |
0 |
|
20 |
Bennent, Camacho, Ung, Hall |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
8:04.26 |
0 |
|
21 |
Scherf, Kandola, Flores, Nickeson |
|
Clovis
|
8:04.75 |
0 |
|
22 |
Eversden, Sample, Bish, Kovatch |
|
Corona del Sol
|
8:05.68 |
0 |
|
23 |
Baginski, Robazza, Rynkowsk, Byrne |
|
Ridgewood
|
8:10.38 |
0 |
|
24 |
Peveler, Kissman, Birch, Blackwel |
|
Basic
|
8:11.37 |
0 |
|
25 |
Mahoney, Veirun, McCann, Politis |
|
Pearl River
|
8:12.51 |
0 |
|
26 |
Johnson, Burczyk, Irish, Shikiya |
|
Palos Verdes
|
8:25.00 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mccabe, Galland, Struzyna, Handy |
|
Bakersfield
|
8:00.50 |
0 |
|
2 |
Milostan, Kennedy, Bombacin, Mollway |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
8:02.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Butler, Moreno, Vera, Ruble |
|
Quartz Hill
|
8:02.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Miller, Malveaux, Brown, Strahan |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
8:03.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Vo, Young, Ahn, Abberton |
|
West Torrance
|
8:03.55 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lazelle, Boyce, Clause, Shields |
|
Great Oak
|
8:03.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
Higley, Colonna, Skahill, Macabant |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
8:05.56 |
0 |
|
8 |
Feldbeyn, Aspiras, Lafferty, Zimbalis |
|
Syosset
|
8:06.12 |
0 |
|
9 |
Stanford, Stanford, Bruemmer, Rader |
|
La Costa Canyon
|
8:10.46 |
0 |
|
10 |
Araz, Girard, Pappas, Petropou |
|
Indian Hills
|
8:11.18 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Redondo Union
|
8:12.05 |
0 |
|
12 |
Enciso, Westenho, Rochford, Wadkins |
|
Saugus
|
8:12.33 |
0 |
|
13 |
Brossia, Llamas, Shore, Rodrigue |
|
Foothill Technol
|
8:14.33 |
0 |
|
14 |
Barnes, Jackson, Myers, Williams |
|
Arbor View
|
8:16.23 |
0 |
|
15 |
Dodge, Shields, Dodge, Kling |
|
Whitney
|
8:17.80 |
0 |
|
16 |
Bringas, Sprotte, Tria, Pabla |
|
James Logan
|
8:18.34 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bush, Slone, Kleinmey, Kushen |
|
Tesoro
|
8:18.54 |
0 |
|
18 |
Turk, Vernon, Vernon, Elias |
|
Inglemoor
|
8:19.02 |
0 |
|
19 |
Barajas, Fuchs, Sarino, Lazo |
|
Servite
|
8:19.49 |
0 |
|
20 |
Gonzalez, Gonzalez, Holland, Kim |
|
Bella Vista
|
8:22.86 |
0 |
|
21 |
Smith, Depler, Ruiz, Gaiser |
|
Chandler
|
8:23.24 |
0 |
|
22 |
Schaub, Garrido, Erbes, Erlenbor |
|
Oaks Christian
|
8:26.82 |
0 |
|
23 |
Moore, O'Connel, Salinard, Howell |
|
Columbia
|
8:26.85 |
0 |
|
24 |
Vu, Arguelle, Adel, Souther |
|
Woodbridge
|
8:29.52 |
0 |
|
25 |
Kovatch, Eversden, Bish, Whitney |
|
Corona del Sol
|
8:32.79 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clinger, Johns, Parker, Clinger |
|
American Fork
|
16:41.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ericksen, Evans, Frecklet, Hartshor |
|
Lone Peak
|
17:31.04 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collins, Muse, Whorton, Williams |
|
Alexander
|
17:31.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
McEneane, Kinne, Anderson, Mollway |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
17:37.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Arnold, Sterkel, Sherfey, Pope |
|
West Ranch
|
17:37.24 |
0 |
|
6 |
Del Vall, Megna, Riley, Weiland |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
17:45.20 |
0 |
|
7 |
Phanse, Lampi, Scompari, Schroede |
|
Dublin
|
17:46.56 |
0 |
|
8 |
Arias, Martinez, Villegas, Khan |
|
Ayala
|
17:47.36 |
0 |
|
9 |
Adams, Hickman, Maines, Chavez |
|
Mission Viejo
|
17:49.52 |
0 |
|
10 |
Spencer, Richards, Madrigal, Ornelas |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
17:50.35 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hess, O'Neill, Tirrell, Llopis |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
17:52.85 |
0 |
|
12 |
Saul, Craig, Foster, Slaney |
|
Palo Alto
|
17:54.68 |
0 |
|
13 |
Garcia, Nunez, Hernande, Melchor |
|
Baldwin Park
|
17:55.49 |
0 |
|
14 |
Randazzo, Beeson, Cefalu, Herrera |
|
Ventura
|
17:59.16 |
0 |
|
15 |
Heaps, Morrison, Hinckley, Hinckley |
|
Skyridge
|
17:59.29 |
0 |
|
16 |
Moore, Yabu, Gong, Buckley |
|
Campolindo
|
18:00.10 |
0 |
|
17 |
Brito, Montes, St. Pier, Arteaga |
|
Ocean View
|
18:00.89 |
0 |
|
18 |
Echeverr, Villa, Starbuck, Medina |
|
Corona
|
18:01.09 |
0 |
|
19 |
Dempsey, Myers, Orellana, Perez |
|
Brea Olinda
|
18:01.57 |
0 |
|
20 |
Branco, Darnell, Lawson, Ramirez |
|
Redwood (Visalia
|
18:01.69 |
0 |
|
21 |
Fountain, Korby, Carvajal, Korgan |
|
Great Oak
|
18:06.30 |
0 |
|
22 |
Barney, Corcoran, Fiumefre, Holster |
|
Indian Hills
|
18:06.95 |
0 |
|
23 |
Campo, Field, Garcia, Wilson |
|
Newport Harbor
|
18:07.95 |
0 |
|
24 |
Andrews, Enciso, Westenho, Landrum |
|
Saugus
|
18:11.34 |
0 |
|
25 |
Belda, Davenpor, Polk, Tanner |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18:20.82 |
0 |
|
26 |
Yu, Abbes, Clause, Boyce |
|
Great Oak
|
18:29.85 |
0 |
|
27 |
LeDesma, Parise, Suzara, Thomas |
|
Otay Ranch
|
18:34.44 |
0 |
|
28 |
Gamble, Llorin, Soares, Yaskowit |
|
Mira Costa
|
18:36.70 |
0 |
|
29 |
Svoboda, Wilfert, Landgraf, Hough |
|
Dana Hills
|
18:43.46 |
0 |
|
30 |
Shields, Eipp, Tickner, Ruiz |
|
Great Oak
|
18:53.71 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hernande, Ochoa, Villar, Garcia |
|
Madera South
|
17:51.25 |
0 |
|
2 |
Earney, Kim, Varvara, Farnham |
|
Del Norte
|
18:00.58 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kumar, Karur, Colonna, Skahill |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
18:01.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manelove, Miller, Vomund, Kim |
|
Monte Vista
|
18:02.69 |
0 |
|
5 |
Prince, Rubin, Nelson, Maas |
|
Sage Creek
|
18:03.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Berrios, Burkhard, Grover, Herold |
|
J Serra Catholic
|
18:09.14 |
0 |
|
7 |
Santoro, Benes, Garcia-R, Wong |
|
Chicago (Jones)
|
18:09.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bull, Reyes, Young, Fierro |
|
Miramonte
|
18:09.29 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fleming, Raymond, Frankenf, McMahon- |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:17.87 |
0 |
|
10 |
Abberton, Rodrigue, Hee Bock, Hazzard |
|
West Torrance
|
18:18.07 |
0 |
|
11 |
Laird, Vernon, Schultz, Vernon |
|
Inglemoor
|
18:18.83 |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Hixon, Gomez Vi, Oliva |
|
Highland (SS)
|
18:19.17 |
0 |
|
13 |
Pedersen, Pick, Llamas, Rodrigue |
|
Foothill Technol
|
18:23.09 |
0 |
|
14 |
Geck, Johnson, Allahver, Wilbur |
|
Crescenta Valley
|
18:23.99 |
0 |
|
15 |
Potts, Lieberma, Lopez-El, Chavez |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
18:24.79 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hilberat, Jezek, Svensson, Rexford |
|
Mission Viejo
|
18:26.86 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bell, Badcock, Braganza, Echsner |
|
Dougherty Valley
|
18:27.17 |
0 |
|
18 |
Ma, Kehon, Sawyer, Rosado |
|
Homestead
|
18:27.82 |
0 |
|
19 |
Burczyk, Lantz, Nygren, Shikiya |
|
Palos Verdes
|
18:28.66 |
0 |
|
20 |
Acosta, Benitez, Romero, Calderon |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
18:28.72 |
0 |
|
21 |
Ruan, Maloney, Cruz, Nagao |
|
Arcadia
|
18:30.24 |
0 |
|
22 |
Coreschi, Ives, Depue, Pangallo |
|
Columbia
|
18:30.48 |
0 |
|
23 |
Milkus, Callahan, Hauser, Washingt |
|
Shepard
|
18:32.59 |
0 |
|
24 |
Vargas, Alvarez, Kilpatri, Dodd |
|
El Toro
|
18:32.90 |
0 |
|
25 |
Anderson, Gallaghe, MacMilla, Munoz |
|
San Lorenzo Vall
|
18:33.09 |
0 |
|
26 |
Beaudoin, D'Orfani, Logan, Pinkel |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
18:50.78 |
0 |
|
27 |
Lafferty, Reddock, Sautner, DePinto |
|
Syosset
|
19:11.84 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burns, Germain, Styffe, Jamack |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
1:33.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Austin, Singleto, Williams, Humphrey |
|
Hoover
|
1:33.15 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Walker, Armstron, Workman |
|
Temecula Valley
|
1:33.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Berney, Kojin, Haith, Pica |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
1:33.91 |
0 |
|
5 |
Steward, Tuala-Sa, Shepherd, Djibril |
|
Cathedral
|
1:34.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Whitcomb, Stutes, Martinez, Cox |
|
Ventura
|
1:34.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Walker, Brown, Waters |
|
Chandler
|
1:35.46 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kelly, Glover, Johnson, Rodrigue |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
1:35.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
McCabe, Haggerty, Dawson, Zertuche |
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
1:37.06 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nelson, Austin, Hamner, McDonoug |
|
Hoover
|
3:29.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rubio, Howard, Sparks, Bandley |
|
Los Alamitos
|
3:30.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cunningh, Simpson, Johnson, Turner |
|
Rancho Verde
|
3:31.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
Avalos, Avena, Mccabe, Handy |
|
Bakersfield
|
3:33.31 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ugokwoli, Keyes, Woodley, Karlinse |
|
Inglemoor
|
3:33.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Parkinso, Edwards, Going, Campbell |
|
Danbury
|
3:37.31 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Santa Monica
|
3:37.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Issa, Maroney, Richards, Camacho |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
3:38.86 |
0 |
|
9 |
Miller, Eason, Brown, McCabe |
|
Union Catholic R
|
3:39.20 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Livingst, Bowens, Gaw, Opsahl |
|
Redlands East Va
|
3:31.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Metcalfe, Flaherty, Wilson, Politis |
|
Pearl River
|
3:37.29 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gray, Ong, Georgari, Carter |
|
Poway
|
3:39.34 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Rodrigue, Borquez, Hollande |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
3:42.69 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lynch, D'Agosta, Halvax, Dowdy |
|
Dana Hills
|
3:44.78 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dunaway, Ibarra, Marshman, Lamb |
|
Glendora
|
3:46.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Trofort, Bostic I, Mckenzie, Ndili |
|
Valley Christian
|
3:47.96 |
0 |
|
-- |
Widmar, Campbell, Emerson, Ocegueda |
|
Reed
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Tuala-Sa, Payne, Marshall, Steward |
|
Cathedral
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bugarin, Powell, Florez, Stalling |
|
McQueen
|
3:34.36 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hunt, Rivera, Tucker, Medina |
|
Clovis East
|
3:35.39 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gibson, Tidwell, Tidwell, Tidwell |
|
Bingham
|
3:35.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pabla, Morris, Townsend, Sprotte |
|
James Logan
|
3:38.52 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brooks, Gensling, Garcia, Noble |
|
Valley View
|
3:40.10 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dravis, McCray, Wilson, Guiterre |
|
Orange Lutheran
|
3:45.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Dexter, WIlliams, Edgerson |
|
Silverado
|
3:46.00 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nelson, Adams, Vlatkovi, Kleinmey |
|
Tesoro
|
3:46.70 |
0 |
|
9 |
Campos, Campos, Hedendal, Field |
|
Newport Harbor
|
3:46.95 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Doblar, Rocha, Micallef, Scales |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
10:11.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Carvajal, Ruger, Korgan, Fountain |
|
Great Oak
|
10:13.45 |
0 |
|
3 |
Court, Nieto, Yaskowit, Llorin |
|
Mira Costa
|
10:13.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilfert, Fatigate, Turner, Landgraf |
|
Dana Hills
|
10:15.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lawson, Trevino, Ramirez, Branco |
|
Redwood (Visalia
|
10:18.39 |
0 |
|
6 |
Salinas, Hodge, Kumamoto, Sherman |
|
Loyola
|
10:18.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maines, Hill, Adams, Chavez |
|
Mission Viejo
|
10:22.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Arias, Reynolds, Martinez, Khan |
|
Ayala
|
10:23.49 |
0 |
|
9 |
Whorton, Williams, Muse, Collins |
|
Alexander
|
10:24.29 |
0 |
|
10 |
Watkins, Flores, Scherf, Nickeson |
|
Clovis
|
10:24.43 |
0 |
|
11 |
Schroede, Durst, Lampi, Phanse |
|
Dublin
|
10:25.07 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ramos, Castello, Guzman, Gonzalez |
|
Rubidoux
|
10:25.74 |
0 |
|
13 |
Miller, Malveaux, Brown, Villa |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
10:26.02 |
0 |
|
14 |
Madrigal, Anotado, Robles, Ornelas |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
10:27.10 |
0 |
|
15 |
Tait, Green, Tariq, Comeaux |
|
Redondo Union
|
10:28.73 |
0 |
|
16 |
Weiland, Megna, Del Vall, Riley |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
10:29.37 |
0 |
|
17 |
Eipp, Bodden, Yu, Korby |
|
Great Oak
|
10:34.95 |
0 |
|
18 |
Miller, Maguire, Sheppard, Manelove |
|
Monte Vista
|
10:36.44 |
0 |
|
19 |
Zamora, Celedon, Ashley, Beattie |
|
Buena
|
10:36.98 |
0 |
|
20 |
Todd, White, Vaughn, Williams |
|
Davis (UT)
|
10:37.88 |
0 |
|
21 |
Byrne, Mack, Robazza, Baginski |
|
Ridgewood
|
10:38.42 |
0 |
|
22 |
Corcoran, Gonzalez, Beasley, Sotelo |
|
St. John Bosco
|
10:39.71 |
0 |
|
23 |
Cadas, Brown, McCabe, Papachri |
|
Union Catholic R
|
10:40.60 |
0 |
|
24 |
Peters, Johnson, Stromber, Halverso |
|
Davis (UT)
|
10:40.92 |
0 |
|
25 |
Coreschi, Moore, Howell, Pangallo |
|
Columbia
|
10:41.23 |
0 |
|
26 |
O'Neill, Williams, Hess, Llopis |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
10:46.47 |
0 |
|
27 |
Palmer, Padilla, Contrera, Lundberg |
|
North Canyon
|
11:17.52 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Livingst, Patterso, Fisher, De Leon |
|
De La Salle
|
10:23.54 |
1 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Eley, Maule, Jazo |
|
Arroyo Grande
|
10:27.17 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bianchin, Willems, Mullineu, McDowell |
|
Glacier Peak
|
10:27.80 |
2 |
|
4 |
Stalling, York, Florez, Weisberg |
|
McQueen
|
10:31.22 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hernande, Segura, Ochoa, Villar |
|
Madera South
|
10:35.93 |
2 |
|
6 |
MacQuidd, Benfit, Gomez, Adams |
|
Westmont
|
10:39.33 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lockwood, Harris, Frank, Ritter |
|
Granite Bay
|
10:39.50 |
2 |
|
8 |
Fierro, Louie, Konstant, Bull |
|
Miramonte
|
10:39.55 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ruiz, Williams, Leal, Reeves |
|
Gregori High
|
10:40.65 |
2 |
|
10 |
Abbinant, Jimenez, Teasdale, Eberle |
|
Simi Valley
|
10:40.67 |
2 |
|
11 |
Medina, Navarro, Starbuck, Villa |
|
Corona
|
10:42.49 |
1 |
|
12 |
Moore, Lin, Gong, Yabu |
|
Campolindo
|
10:43.06 |
1 |
|
13 |
Melchor, De Paz, Garcia, Hernande |
|
Baldwin Park
|
10:45.93 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bombacin, Larson, Milostan, Kennedy |
|
Neuqua Valley
|
10:46.35 |
2 |
|
15 |
Elsesser, Ung, Hall, Gonzalez |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
10:47.27 |
2 |
|
16 |
Turner, Denker, D'Agosta, Hough |
|
Dana Hills
|
10:47.57 |
2 |
|
17 |
Briner, Dinklage, Peterson, Hempy |
|
San Marcos
|
10:47.94 |
2 |
|
18 |
Craig, Kagiri, Foster, Slaney |
|
Palo Alto
|
10:48.26 |
2 |
|
19 |
Fiumefre, Pappas, Girard, Holster |
|
Indian Hills
|
10:49.13 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dooley, Gaw, Cooper, Opsahl |
|
Redlands East Va
|
10:49.72 |
1 |
|
21 |
Tickner, Reyes, Williams, Shields |
|
Great Oak
|
10:49.84 |
2 |
|
22 |
Benes, Santoro, Brown, Wong |
|
Chicago (Jones)
|
10:49.99 |
1 |
|
23 |
Mijarez, Soto, Martinez, Bautista |
|
Whittier
|
10:50.32 |
1 |
|
24 |
Frohreic, Willis, Dean, Rasmuson |
|
Mira Mesa
|
10:50.71 |
2 |
|
25 |
Crites, Vlatkovi, Bush, Wehrli |
|
Tesoro
|
10:51.52 |
2 |
|
26 |
Varvara, Carpente, Earney, Holmes |
|
Del Norte
|
10:53.59 |
1 |
|
27 |
Maggi-br, Woods, Pendleto, Milla |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
10:54.59 |
2 |
|
28 |
Barrera, Rodrigue, Morales, Mejia |
|
Indio
|
10:54.66 |
1 |
|
29 |
Segura, Carranza, Che, Vasquez |
|
Arcadia
|
10:55.07 |
1 |
|
30 |
Smith, Helwig, Massera, Marshall |
|
Ponderosa
|
10:56.22 |
1 |
|
31 |
McMahon, Castillo, Coulter, Bartsch |
|
Torrey Pines
|
10:56.31 |
1 |
|
32 |
Buckley, Berney, Holding, Reynolds |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
10:57.18 |
2 |
|
33 |
Erbes, Lewis, Schaub, Erlenbor |
|
Oaks Christian
|
10:58.58 |
1 |
|
34 |
Blazer, Shopes, Petkevic, Reading |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
10:59.27 |
2 |
|
35 |
Rodrigue, Cassandr, Castro, Ambrose |
|
Marshall
|
11:00.74 |
2 |
|
36 |
Rembao, Oard, MacMilla, Gallaghe |
|
San Lorenzo Vall
|
11:01.36 |
1 |
|
37 |
Moats, Howard, Hanc, Sweet |
|
Point Loma
|
11:01.57 |
1 |
|
38 |
Prince, Uhl, Mitchell, Rubin |
|
Sage Creek
|
11:01.77 |
1 |
|
39 |
LaSalle, Holland, Kim, Steed |
|
Bella Vista
|
11:02.80 |
2 |
|
40 |
Shibuya, Rodrigue, Ring, Hollande |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
11:03.69 |
1 |
|
41 |
Gaiser, Waters, Smith, Ruiz |
|
Chandler
|
11:04.61 |
1 |
|
42 |
Dai, Gelinas, Awad, Vasta |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
11:08.91 |
2 |
|
43 |
Conklin, Joseph, Stockes, Williams |
|
Carlsbad
|
11:10.35 |
1 |
|
44 |
Kutcher, Denker, Fatigate, Wagensel |
|
Dana Hills
|
11:10.82 |
2 |
|
45 |
Laird, Elias, Turk, Schultz |
|
Inglemoor
|
11:13.72 |
2 |
|
46 |
Westenho, Robert, Enciso, Andrews |
|
Saugus
|
11:15.76 |
1 |
|
47 |
Falkowsk, Fisher, Jesse, Moriarty |
|
Laguna Beach
|
11:16.12 |
2 |
|
48 |
Harders, Lynch, Tarasuk, Palmer |
|
Lyons Township
|
11:19.49 |
2 |
|
49 |
Mitchel, Hathcock, Smith, Mitchel |
|
Huntington Beach
|
11:20.48 |
1 |
|
50 |
Ndili, Laidlaw, Lockard, Cuevas |
|
Valley Christian
|
11:23.14 |
1 |
|
51 |
Valencia, Clark, Perez, MartinDe |
|
Monroe
|
11:26.21 |
2 |
|
52 |
Woodward, Lapit, Seo, Woodward |
|
Centennial (Coro
|
11:34.52 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Sampson, Saxena, Werbelow |
|
Desert Vista
|
1:01.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brooks, Brooks, Rice, Williams |
|
Brophy College P
|
1:02.51 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Reed
|
1:03.10 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kimble, Ojeda, Ward, Sandoval |
|
Servite
|
1:03.59 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott, Rubio, Morgan, Lotfy |
|
Los Alamitos
|
1:02.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lay, Rash, Favors, Fisher |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
1:04.22 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Courson, Martin, Humphrey |
|
Hoover
|
1:09.13 |
0 |
|
-- |
Butt, Mendoza, Woodward, Guerrero |
|
Carson
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilson, Jonah |
12 |
Clovis
|
64-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Leonard, Grady |
12 |
Coeur D'Alene
|
63-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jones, Tyson |
11 |
Desert Edge
|
63-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Van Amen, Nolan |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
58-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilborn, Kylan |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
58-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hardan, Cole |
12 |
San Pasqual
|
56-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Tsu, Kyle |
12 |
Marina
|
55-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Fitzgerald, Tim |
11 |
American Leaders
|
55-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Chronister, Corbin |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
55-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Joyner, Iffy |
12 |
Pittsburg
|
54-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Benham, Nick |
12 |
Desert Oasis
|
54-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Viveros, Daniel |
10 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
54-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Tadepalli, Kushaal |
12 |
Agoura
|
54-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Josh |
12 |
Valley View
|
52-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Campagna, Ben |
12 |
San Ramon Valley
|
51-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Jenks, Parker |
12 |
Marysville
|
50-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Arnold, Jake |
12 |
Marina
|
50-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Joyner, Iffy |
12 |
Pittsburg
|
54-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Pola Mao, Mathew |
10 |
Mountain Pointe
|
54-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Adonis |
12 |
Damonte Ranch
|
54-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Silva, Ramal |
12 |
Northwood
|
53-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Navarro, Jaime |
11 |
Great Oak
|
53-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Beard, Eli |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
53-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lopez, Jacob |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
52-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Richardson, Thomas |
10 |
Shafter
|
51-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Jones, James |
12 |
Roseville
|
51-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Coronado, Gabriel |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
50-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Perreira, Nick |
12 |
Valencia (Placen
|
50-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Glosser, Tyler |
12 |
Valencia (Placen
|
50-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Woods, Kyree |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
50-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Gonter, Jeff |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
49-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
White, Kayden |
12 |
Syracuse
|
49-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Chagoya, Eddie |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
47-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Hearn, Casey |
12 |
Kimball
|
47-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hurst, Silas |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
47-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Jackson, Austin |
12 |
North Canyon
|
47-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Palmer, Jordan |
11 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Jeff |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
52-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Silverthorn, Mark |
11 |
Granada
|
51-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bryant, Danny |
11 |
West Ranch
|
50-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Moore Jr, Corey |
10 |
Liberty
|
50-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McCreery, Dylan |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
50-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lyons, Quinten |
9 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
50-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cetti, Devon |
11 |
Santa Barbara
|
49-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Alford, Elijah |
12 |
Park City
|
49-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Murphy, Jack |
12 |
Jesuit
|
49-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Navalta, Neil |
11 |
James Logan
|
48-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Neilon, Brett |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
48-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Harris, George |
12 |
San Diego
|
48-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Franklin, Jacob |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
48-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Elam, John |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
48-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Harrah, Joshua |
12 |
San Marcos
|
47-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
O'Neil, Cole |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
45-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Barretto, Luciano |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
43-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Oloyede, Israel |
12 |
North Canyon
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Radwan, Jake |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Washington, Turner |
12 |
Canyon Del Oro
|
217-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Mason, Elijah |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
212-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Jeff |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
205-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilson, Jonah |
12 |
Clovis
|
201-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Joyner, Iffy |
12 |
Pittsburg
|
198-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Otal, Zorawar Robbie |
12 |
Oak Park
|
197-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jackson, Austin |
12 |
North Canyon
|
190-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Jacob |
12 |
Buchanan
|
189-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Leonard, Grady |
12 |
Coeur D'Alene
|
188-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kocab, Garrett |
12 |
Serrano
|
188-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Van Amen, Nolan |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
179-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Moore Jr, Corey |
10 |
Liberty
|
179-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Coronado, Gabriel |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
172-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
White, Kayden |
12 |
Syracuse
|
170-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Benham, Nick |
12 |
Desert Oasis
|
163-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Beard, Eli |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
155-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Chronister, Corbin |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
128-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Aviles, Carlos |
10 |
Ventura
|
118-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Josh |
12 |
Valley View
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Navarro, Jaime |
11 |
Great Oak
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aviles, Carlos |
10 |
Ventura
|
181-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tsu, Kyle |
12 |
Marina
|
174-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Chagoya, Eddie |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
167-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Leiva, Adam |
12 |
Tesoro
|
163-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Werner, Eric |
11 |
Granite Bay
|
159-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Murphy, Jack |
12 |
Jesuit
|
157-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Christian |
10 |
Buchanan
|
156-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Arnold, Jake |
12 |
Marina
|
156-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Williams, Adonis |
12 |
Damonte Ranch
|
154-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Moore, Max |
11 |
Valley Christian
|
148-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nelson, Tyler |
10 |
Douglas County
|
148-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Tadepalli, Kushaal |
12 |
Agoura
|
148-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Jenks, Parker |
12 |
Marysville
|
142-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Gonter, Jeff |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
132-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Viveros, Daniel |
10 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
119-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hurst, Silas |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Afu, Vehekite |
11 |
Reed
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chagoya, Eddie |
12 |
Arroyo Grande
|
168-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ansari, Tarab |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
167-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Navarrette, Dominique |
11 |
El Capitan
|
164-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Axelson, James |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
162-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Whittle, Damahny |
12 |
Liberty
|
157-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Crane, Mason |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
157-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Elam, John |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
156-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Krause, Nick |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
156-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Stephens, Dexter |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
153-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
O'Neil, Cole |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
152-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Blake, Spencer |
11 |
Newport Harbor
|
143-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hamilton, Chais |
12 |
Coronado
|
141-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Smith, Elijah |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
125-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Radwan, Jake |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
124-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grimsman, Jake |
11 |
Vista Del Lago (
|
6-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lee, Sean |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
6-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Furlong, Garrett |
12 |
Coronado
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mitchell, Owen |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Harry, Xakai |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Veres, Jacob |
12 |
Clovis North
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sears, Earnest |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wiseman, Jack |
10 |
Huntington Beach
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ketelaar, Vincent |
11 |
Arroyo Grande
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Clark, Trevon |
12 |
Silverado
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hunter, Isaias |
12 |
Lathrop
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Crosby II, Tony |
12 |
Gahr
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Kamar |
12 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kitchen, Jevin |
12 |
Fortuna
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Onwordi, Josh |
12 |
Corona del Sol
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Harris, Frank |
12 |
Basic
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rivera, Omar |
12 |
Foothill (Bakers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clark, Trevon |
12 |
Silverado
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Toussaint, Elijah |
12 |
Silverado
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
McGlasson, Cameron |
12 |
Stockdale
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Williams, Jai |
10 |
Nevada Union
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Flucas, Destin |
11 |
Cerritos
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kemmerer, Spencer |
12 |
Dos Pueblos
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nichols, Daniel |
12 |
Fowler
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Thompson, Chris |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Lewis, Benjamin |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Polk, Michael |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Green, Amire |
11 |
Madera South
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Steward, Elijah |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dixon, Dallas |
12 |
Tolleson Union
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Straw, David |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cain, Stanley |
11 |
Clovis West
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Barton, Sean |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lynch-Howell, William |
12 |
North Canyon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fleming, William |
12 |
Agoura
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garnett, Aiden |
10 |
Edison (HB)
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bouzigues, Dylan |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bishop, Ezekiel |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hartung, Jack |
11 |
Ponderosa
|
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fabiyi, Tre |
12 |
Basic
|
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Osgood, Chayin |
11 |
Olympian
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ferrel, Robert |
12 |
Reed
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Schoerner, Max |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Curran, Tate |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
17-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Riddle, Cole |
12 |
Valley Vista
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnstone, Thomas |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Escobar, Alex |
11 |
Centennial (AZ)
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Trake |
12 |
Red Mountain
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dyrek, Ariel |
11 |
Santa Monica
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Chadwick, Michael |
12 |
Edison (HB)
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sheldon, Trevor |
11 |
Mission Hills
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Huber, Lance |
12 |
Del Oro
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Magula, Michael |
12 |
Marina
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Galgan, Zach |
12 |
Vacaville
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Martinez, Fernando |
12 |
J Serra Catholic
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Russell, Colton |
11 |
Palos Verdes
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Metzdorff, Noah |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hurley, Noah |
12 |
College Park
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Doak, Jacob |
12 |
Hoover
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilmoth, Seth |
12 |
Ponderosa
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Espanola, Jered |
12 |
James Logan
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kurtz, Carson |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sison, Enzo |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Seireeni, Tiber |
11 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Pierce, Mason |
12 |
Colfax
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Valles, Christian |
11 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wright, Samuel |
10 |
Lodi
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Courson, James |
11 |
Hoover
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Rice, Jacob |
10 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Heinrichs, Tim |
12 |
Red Mountain
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Eley, Spencer |
11 |
Arroyo Grande
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Black, Tyler |
12 |
Corona del Sol
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Silva, Garrett |
12 |
California (Whit
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Courson, James |
11 |
Hoover
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Travis, Aaron |
12 |
Oak Ridge
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kelly, Michael |
12 |
Loyola
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
McGuire, Max |
12 |
Claremont
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
O'Brien, Adam |
11 |
Whitney
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brewer, Adam |
12 |
Silverado
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Thomasson, Dane |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
James, Jonathan |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Immesoete, Matt |
12 |
Miramonte
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Harper, Tyler |
12 |
Beaumont
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hassan, Julian |
12 |
Ponderosa
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ho, Brady |
10 |
Beaumont
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Prata, Thomas |
11 |
Damien
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
O'Connell, Pierson |
11 |
Servite
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moss, Dallas |
12 |
Reed
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nelson, Parker |
12 |
McQueen
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lippon, Cameron |
12 |
South Torrance
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Beram, Michael |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Geredes, Jared |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
23-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Harris, Frank |
12 |
Basic
|
22-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Toussaint, Elijah |
12 |
Silverado
|
22-03.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stevenson, CJ |
11 |
Great Oak
|
22-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Reyes, Anthony |
12 |
Elsinore
|
22-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
DeLuca, John |
12 |
Agoura
|
22-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rubio, Jose |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
22-01.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Richardson, Alec |
12 |
Riverton
|
21-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kelly, Ian |
11 |
Golden West
|
21-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Trachuk, Vadim |
12 |
Antelope
|
21-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Bryan |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
21-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lee, Imani |
12 |
Chandler
|
21-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Harry, Xakai |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
21-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
14 |
Roberson, Caleb Lutalo |
10 |
Upland
|
21-07.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Douglas, Jamil |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Scott, Stephon |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Free, Wylan |
12 |
Lynwood
|
20-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Clark, Trevon |
12 |
Silverado
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
19 |
Jing, Darius |
11 |
Arcadia
|
20-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Toussaint, Elijah |
12 |
Silverado
|
24-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hull-Littlejohn, Michael |
12 |
Olympian
|
23-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Abon, Brandon |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
23-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kennedy, Ryan |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
23-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wesley, Malcolm |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
23-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fernandez, Gregory |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
22-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Clemons, Malcolm |
9 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
22-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Johnson, James |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
22-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Gray, Christian |
10 |
Great Oak
|
22-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Scott, Isaiah |
12 |
Palm Springs
|
22-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Eason, Isaac |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
22-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ubani, BJ |
12 |
West Covina
|
22-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
13 |
Goldsmith, Dominic |
12 |
Vista Del Lago
|
21-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bearden, Jacari |
12 |
Kimball
|
21-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
15 |
Campbell, Tayjion |
12 |
Reed
|
21-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
16 |
Nelson, Shaylen |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
21-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Maddox, Kamari |
10 |
Elsinore
|
20-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Tellez, Josh |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
20-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
19 |
Foster, Caleb |
9 |
Clovis North
|
19-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Abon, Brandon |
12 |
Clayton Valley
|
22-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gregory, Omarei |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
21-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Olubi, Oluwasegun |
12 |
Centennial (Coro
|
21-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bracken, Nikolas |
12 |
Bishop Gorman
|
21-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Froes, Duilio |
12 |
Casa Grande
|
21-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pekar, Derek |
10 |
Ventura
|
21-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Worthy, Jermain |
11 |
Bella Vista
|
21-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sanchez, Jvonni |
11 |
Green Valley
|
21-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Barton, Sean |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
20-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hicks, Quincy |
12 |
Highland
|
20-09.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Yandell, Cole |
12 |
Brophy College P
|
20-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Enis, Soloman |
11 |
North Canyon
|
20-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Turner, Jordyn |
9 |
Liberty
|
20-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
13 |
Harris-Willliams, Richar |
9 |
Vista Murrieta
|
20-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Atkins, Jonathan |
10 |
Westmont
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
16 |
Georgari, Saimon |
12 |
Poway
|
20-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cole, Garry |
12 |
Centennial (AZ)
|
20-03.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
18 |
Cole, Kyle |
11 |
Palo Verde
|
20-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Chau, Richard |
11 |
Oxford Academy
|
20-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Dexter, Daniel |
12 |
Silverado
|
20-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Ramadhan, Januar |
11 |
Ramona
|
19-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
22 |
Oswald, Brandon |
11 |
Dana Hills
|
19-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
23 |
Winzer, Rodney |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
18-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
24 |
Wiggins, Jalin |
12 |
El Capitan
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
-- |
Pica, Sam |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevenson, CJ |
11 |
Great Oak
|
48-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Smith, Reece |
12 |
Oak Park
|
47-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Gregory, Omarei |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
46-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dedmon, Tyrese |
12 |
Antelope Valley
|
46-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Say, Robert |
11 |
Tahoma
|
45-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Palacio, Arrun |
12 |
Dorsey
|
45-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Hemphill, Namir |
9 |
Upland
|
45-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Andrew Allan |
|
Garin |
45-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Jaylen |
12 |
Timberline
|
45-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Saggau, Thomas |
12 |
Lyons Township
|
45-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Stone, Jeremiah |
12 |
Bishop Blanchet
|
45-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Shaw, Johnathan |
12 |
Dublin
|
45-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Johnson, James |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
44-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Seales, Juwan |
12 |
Lincoln (S)
|
44-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mitchell, Altan |
10 |
Point Loma
|
44-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Somerville, Shomari |
11 |
Clovis North
|
44-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
17 |
Shetty, Vedavit |
12 |
Burbank
|
44-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
18 |
Barton, Sean |
12 |
Salpointe Cathol
|
44-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
19 |
Webber, Jerome |
11 |
San Gorgonio
|
44-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Lee, Imani |
12 |
Chandler
|
44-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Reyes, Anthony |
12 |
Elsinore
|
44-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Edwards, Tumani |
12 |
Danbury
|
43-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
23 |
Berney, Tanner |
11 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
43-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
24 |
Trachuk, Vadim |
12 |
Antelope
|
43-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Wiggins, Jalin |
12 |
El Capitan
|
41-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gregory, Omarei |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
46-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Olubi, Oluwasegun |
12 |
Centennial (Coro
|
45-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Agude, Mitchell |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
45-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+3.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Weeks, Mathew |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
44-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+4.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Talamantes, Johnie |
11 |
Red Mountain
|
44-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nnoli, Brian |
12 |
San Marcos
|
44-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
White, Jaylin |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
44-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Siaba, Michel-Ange |
12 |
Palo Alto
|
44-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Jordan |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
43-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Toussaint, Elijah |
12 |
Silverado
|
43-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wesley, Malcolm |
11 |
Santa Ana Valley
|
43-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+6.6 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wood, Isaiah |
12 |
Red Mountain
|
43-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
13 |
Paulino, Christian |
10 |
Clovis West
|
42-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jackson, Aaron |
12 |
Heritage (Brentw
|
42-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
15 |
Frendberg-Mates, Elijah |
12 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
42-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+4.7 |
0 |
|
16 |
Galloway, Isaiah |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
41-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
17 |
Steward, Elijah |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paulino, Christian |
10 |
Clovis West
|
44-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jones, Bailey |
11 |
Palisades Charte
|
44-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mercado, Damian |
11 |
Tahoma
|
43-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Straw, David |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
43-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Olalere, Emmanuel |
12 |
Green Valley
|
43-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burquez, Daniel |
12 |
Carpinteria
|
42-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Do, Thomas Q |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
42-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Laney, Josiah |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
42-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Akahi, Ijon |
12 |
Beckman
|
42-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ma, Ben |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
41-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bornes, Josh |
11 |
San Marcos
|
40-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Woody, Taje |
11 |
Somerset Academy
|
40-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Law, Bryce |
10 |
Ponderosa
|
39-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reed, Jasmin |
12 |
Serra
|
11.58 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
11.76 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Shae |
12 |
Norco
|
11.76 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Kaylah |
12 |
El Cerrito
|
11.84 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fletcher, Callista |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
11.91 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bowens, Emerald |
11 |
Redlands East Va
|
11.92 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Frost, Jazmyne |
10 |
Serra
|
11.98 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mays, Jadyn |
9 |
North Canyon
|
12.03 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilson, Aliya |
10 |
Tahoma
|
11.86 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Miles, Kenyla |
12 |
Carson
|
11.90 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
McDonald, Tai |
11 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
12.07 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hickey, Alysah |
10 |
Coronado
|
12.13 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Scott, Azariyah |
11 |
Redlands East Va
|
12.16 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scott, Mikayla |
12 |
Carondelet
|
12.29 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
King, Kierra |
12 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
12.32 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dominguez, Genevieve |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
12.38 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Estell, Rachael |
12 |
Mountain View
|
12.66 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott, Mikayla |
12 |
Carondelet
|
11.86 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
2 |
Hicks, Jada |
11 |
Upland
|
11.96w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Aaliyah |
11 |
Stockdale
|
12.02 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
4 |
Allain, Mariah |
11 |
La Sierra
|
12.05 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
5 |
Rice, Elani |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
12.05 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
6 |
Chest, Zaire |
11 |
Chandler
|
12.06w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
7 |
Dunn, Harlowe |
9 |
Seattle Academy
|
12.08w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
8 |
Murdica, Hailey |
11 |
Palm Desert
|
12.08w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
10 |
Williams, Kennedy |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
12.10 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
9 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
12 |
Westlake
|
12.10 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
11 |
McGehee, Chudney |
11 |
Millikan
|
12.13w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Paxton, Te'Mesha |
12 |
Archbishop Mitty
|
12.15w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
13 |
Martin, Saundria |
10 |
Carson
|
12.15 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
14 |
Laramie, Elysia |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
12.20 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
15 |
Knight, Janelle |
11 |
Santa Barbara
|
12.21w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Rolan, Lexi |
12 |
Medical Lake
|
12.24 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
17 |
Williams, Teleda |
11 |
Las Vegas
|
12.24w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
18 |
Grant, Deborah |
10 |
Green Valley
|
12.25w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Sutherland, Alexis |
12 |
Corona
|
12.26 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
20 |
Davis, Cora |
12 |
Fountain Valley
|
12.27w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
21 |
Tayaba, Maria Simone |
12 |
Milpitas
|
12.30w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
22 |
Jensen, Brinn |
12 |
Skyridge
|
12.32 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
23 |
Salongo, Leia |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
12.35w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
24 |
Atkins, Kennedi |
12 |
Carson
|
12.35w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
25 |
Baker, Amani |
12 |
Maria Carrillo
|
12.36w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
26 |
Roberts, Tiona |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
12.37w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
27 |
Schiller, Noelle |
12 |
Westlake
|
12.39 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
28 |
Showell, Indica |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
12.40 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
29 |
Waller, Hannah |
9 |
South Lakes
|
12.41 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
30 |
Alberico, Evie |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
12.42w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
31 |
Richardson, Faith |
9 |
Renton
|
12.43w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
32 |
Green, Malia |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
12.48w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
33 |
Turner, Alycia |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
12.52w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
34 |
Green, Tessa |
10 |
Santa Margarita
|
12.55w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
35 |
Downes, Jaala |
11 |
Lincoln (S)
|
12.67w |
+3.1 |
1 |
|
36 |
Mitchell, Airelle |
12 |
Woodcreek
|
12.68w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
37 |
Jimerson, Kendra |
12 |
Ponderosa
|
12.77 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
38 |
Simpson, Shanique |
12 |
Morse
|
12.96 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Shae |
12 |
Norco
|
23.73 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reed, Jasmin |
12 |
Serra
|
23.84 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
24.33 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lester, Sterling |
10 |
Marietta
|
24.69 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bailey, Anaya |
12 |
Chandler
|
24.95 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mays, Jadyn |
9 |
North Canyon
|
24.95 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frost, Jazmyne |
10 |
Serra
|
24.45 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robinson, Kaylah |
12 |
El Cerrito
|
24.52 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Robinson-Jones, Tierra |
11 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
24.59 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Harris, Jalyn |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
24.60 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fletcher, Callista |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
24.68 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
12 |
Westlake
|
24.99 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Charlton, Jayde |
9 |
Chandler
|
25.16 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ellis, Emily |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
25.47 |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott, Mikayla |
12 |
Carondelet
|
24.25w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
2 |
Hicks, Jada |
11 |
Upland
|
24.28w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Aliya |
10 |
Tahoma
|
24.45w |
+3.0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Miller, Lauren |
11 |
Buena
|
24.51 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Rice, Elani |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
24.58 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ribera, Olivia |
12 |
Tahoma
|
24.58w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
7 |
Manibog, Danae |
12 |
Clovis North
|
24.61w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
8 |
Bedingfield, Shilah |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
24.64w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
10 |
Surrell, Alexis |
11 |
Newark Memorial
|
24.68 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
King, Sarahvaughn |
12 |
Armijo
|
24.68 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
11 |
Costello, Emily |
11 |
Vista Del Lago (
|
24.69w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
12 |
Jensen, Brinn |
12 |
Skyridge
|
24.79w |
+3.0 |
3 |
|
13 |
Grant, Deborah |
10 |
Green Valley
|
24.79w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
14 |
Scott, Azariyah |
11 |
Redlands East Va
|
24.84w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
15 |
Buehner, Lauren |
11 |
Arcadia
|
24.86w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
16 |
Prude, Amari |
11 |
Bonita
|
24.89 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
17 |
White, Zion |
12 |
Valhalla
|
25.03 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
18 |
Dunn, Harlowe |
9 |
Seattle Academy
|
25.06 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
19 |
Sutherland, Alexis |
12 |
Corona
|
25.06w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
20 |
Rolan, Lexi |
12 |
Medical Lake
|
25.07w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
21 |
Williams, Teleda |
11 |
Las Vegas
|
25.08w |
+3.0 |
3 |
|
22 |
Salongo, Leia |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
25.12w |
+3.0 |
3 |
|
23 |
Bentley, Sydney |
10 |
St. Bernard
|
25.16 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
24 |
Barakat, Hanna |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
25.19w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
25 |
McGehee, Chudney |
11 |
Millikan
|
25.25 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
26 |
Murdica, Hailey |
11 |
Palm Desert
|
25.28 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
27 |
Penn, Del'Nique |
10 |
Parkland
|
25.39w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
28 |
Martin, Jackie |
12 |
Corona del Sol
|
25.43 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
29 |
Richardson, Faith |
9 |
Renton
|
25.43w |
+3.0 |
3 |
|
30 |
Cook, Maya |
12 |
Branham
|
25.44w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
31 |
Robles, Gabriela |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
25.46 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
32 |
Paven, Lauren |
11 |
Tigard
|
25.47w |
+3.0 |
3 |
|
33 |
Waller, Hannah |
9 |
South Lakes
|
25.53w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
34 |
Turner, Alycia |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
25.54 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
35 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
25.56 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
36 |
Laramie, Elysia |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
25.58 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
37 |
Nardoni, Lexi |
12 |
Moorpark
|
25.65w |
+3.0 |
3 |
|
38 |
Hunter, Meghan |
10 |
Provo
|
25.67w |
+4.3 |
4 |
|
39 |
Allain, Deja |
10 |
La Sierra
|
26.07 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
40 |
Larsen, Elize |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
26.16w |
+3.0 |
3 |
|
41 |
Simpson, Shanique |
12 |
Morse
|
26.46w |
+4.1 |
5 |
|
42 |
Willingham, Damatria |
12 |
Paloma Valley
|
26.53 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
43 |
Bell, Aubree |
9 |
Scripps Ranch
|
26.62 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lester, Sterling |
10 |
Marietta
|
53.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robinson-Jones, Tierra |
11 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
54.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Medley, Maliyah |
11 |
El Toro
|
55.00 |
0 |
|
4 |
Surrell, Alexis |
11 |
Newark Memorial
|
55.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Watson, Sammy |
12 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
55.90 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nowling, De'anna |
10 |
Calabasas
|
58.36 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Jalyn |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
55.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Costello, Emily |
11 |
Vista Del Lago (
|
55.90 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bedingfield, Shilah |
12 |
Quartz Hill
|
56.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ellis, Emily |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
56.29 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wright, Autumn |
12 |
Carson
|
56.68 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sharp, Maya |
11 |
Westlake
|
57.02 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mencarelli, Jenna |
12 |
Westlake
|
57.07 |
0 |
|
8 |
Meaders, Zani |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
59.24 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reid, Gizelle |
11 |
Rancho
|
56.05 |
5 |
|
2 |
Prude, Amari |
11 |
Bonita
|
56.15 |
4 |
|
3 |
Drysch, Lauren |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
56.44 |
4 |
|
4 |
Manibog, Danae |
12 |
Clovis North
|
56.83 |
4 |
|
5 |
Reynolds, Shalee |
12 |
Glendora
|
56.91 |
4 |
|
6 |
Richard, Paige |
12 |
Poway
|
56.93 |
3 |
|
7 |
Grant, Deborah |
10 |
Green Valley
|
57.05 |
3 |
|
8 |
Foreman, Anna |
11 |
Chandler
|
57.17 |
5 |
|
9 |
Firsching, Olivia |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
57.20 |
5 |
|
10 |
Wilson, Nadiri |
11 |
Millikan
|
57.31 |
2 |
|
11 |
Babineaux, Iman |
9 |
Quartz Hill
|
57.47 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ellis, Gabrielle |
10 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
57.54 |
4 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Alonna |
11 |
Quartz Hill
|
57.68 |
3 |
|
14 |
Malec, Milana |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
57.69 |
3 |
|
16 |
Paven, Lauren |
11 |
Tigard
|
57.74 |
5 |
|
17 |
Martin, Jackie |
12 |
Corona del Sol
|
57.88 |
5 |
|
18 |
Salazar, Elisha |
11 |
Carson
|
57.89 |
2 |
|
19 |
Charlton, LaMeyah |
12 |
Chandler
|
57.93 |
5 |
|
20 |
White, Zion |
12 |
Valhalla
|
58.17 |
3 |
|
21 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
58.35 |
3 |
|
22 |
Randall, Kali |
11 |
Bullard
|
58.38 |
3 |
|
23 |
Peters, Quwshaya |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
58.52 |
1 |
|
24 |
Groom, Sydney |
12 |
Liberty
|
58.68 |
3 |
|
25 |
Nardella, Victoria |
10 |
Buchanan
|
58.76 |
2 |
|
26 |
Sefried, Paige |
10 |
Lodi
|
59.13 |
1 |
|
27 |
Herron, Jaylah |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
59.54 |
4 |
|
28 |
Garcia, Elena |
12 |
Corona
|
59.64 |
1 |
|
29 |
Carter, Toni |
11 |
Dorsey
|
59.74 |
1 |
|
30 |
Barakat, Hanna |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
59.85 |
2 |
|
31 |
Nnoli, Jennifer |
11 |
San Marcos
|
1:00.57 |
4 |
|
32 |
Frank, Jolize |
12 |
Morse
|
1:01.97 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewer, Alyssa |
11 |
California (San
|
2:07.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Foster, Morgan |
10 |
Chandler
|
2:09.52 |
0 |
|
3 |
Friedman, Mari |
11 |
Santa Cruz
|
2:09.56 |
0 |
|
4 |
Haymore, Karina |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
2:10.62 |
0 |
|
5 |
McCarthy, Kiley |
12 |
Carlsbad
|
2:11.36 |
0 |
|
6 |
Manson, Brooke |
11 |
Eastlake
|
2:11.37 |
0 |
|
7 |
Christensen, Karen |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
2:12.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Daly, Jennifer |
12 |
Dana Hills
|
2:12.69 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bautista, Alyssa |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
2:13.33 |
0 |
|
10 |
McIntosh, Cathilyn |
11 |
Del Oro
|
2:14.06 |
0 |
|
11 |
Castillo, Mariah |
11 |
Saugus
|
2:14.31 |
0 |
|
12 |
Shawver, Jana |
11 |
LSW Lee's Summit
|
2:14.82 |
0 |
|
13 |
Pate, Bailey |
12 |
West Ranch
|
2:15.40 |
0 |
|
14 |
Wilson-Perteete, Avi |
12 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
2:15.80 |
0 |
|
15 |
Roberson, Sakura |
12 |
La Jolla
|
2:21.06 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tanaka, Melissa |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
2:13.63 |
2 |
|
2 |
Richard, Makyah |
10 |
North Canyon
|
2:14.82 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bybee, Ali |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
2:15.37 |
3 |
|
4 |
Mustin, Dominique |
9 |
North Canyon
|
2:15.86 |
2 |
|
5 |
Darden, Mia |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
2:16.04 |
1 |
|
6 |
Moffitt, Madison |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
2:16.11 |
1 |
|
7 |
Garcia-Meza, Briseida |
10 |
Gregori High
|
2:16.39 |
3 |
|
8 |
Pradere, Abigail |
10 |
Carson
|
2:16.51 |
3 |
|
9 |
Carter, Paige |
12 |
San Marcos
|
2:16.56 |
2 |
|
10 |
Meade, Madison |
12 |
Roseville
|
2:16.59 |
3 |
|
11 |
Sharp, Maya |
11 |
Westlake
|
2:16.76 |
1 |
|
12 |
Romanini, Mikaela |
12 |
Bakersfield
|
2:16.88 |
1 |
|
13 |
Morant, Leena |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
2:16.98 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hall, Janay |
12 |
South View
|
2:17.03 |
2 |
|
15 |
Willems, Elena |
11 |
Glacier Peak
|
2:17.13 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ford, Alexys |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
2:17.36 |
2 |
|
17 |
Oefelein, Meagan |
12 |
Woodbridge
|
2:17.51 |
1 |
|
18 |
Woodward, Jaxin |
10 |
Vacaville
|
2:17.73 |
2 |
|
19 |
Roberson, Sierra |
10 |
La Jolla
|
2:17.83 |
3 |
|
20 |
Schlepp, Geneva |
11 |
Skyline
|
2:18.41 |
2 |
|
21 |
Jacobs, Marley |
11 |
Tesoro
|
2:18.52 |
1 |
|
22 |
Wapstra Scott, Brenna |
12 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
2:18.63 |
2 |
|
23 |
Bradfield, Tiana |
10 |
Peak To Peak
|
2:18.92 |
1 |
|
24 |
Boggan, Imani |
12 |
Acalanes
|
2:18.95 |
3 |
|
25 |
Etheridge, Cayla |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
2:19.15 |
3 |
|
26 |
Bishop, Kelly |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
2:19.30 |
2 |
|
27 |
Sarkisian, Leah |
11 |
Danbury
|
2:19.68 |
3 |
|
28 |
Rosales, Brenda |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
2:19.94 |
3 |
|
29 |
Joffe, Gabrielle |
11 |
Mountain View
|
2:20.08 |
3 |
|
30 |
Steely, Sydney |
11 |
Hoover
|
2:20.21 |
3 |
|
31 |
Schadler, Samantha |
10 |
Rio Rico
|
2:20.28 |
1 |
|
32 |
Gourrier, Alexis |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
2:20.40 |
2 |
|
33 |
Sullivan, Julia |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
2:20.72 |
3 |
|
34 |
Smith, Kara |
11 |
Franklin (EG)
|
2:21.33 |
2 |
|
35 |
Turk, Olivia |
11 |
Danbury
|
2:22.66 |
1 |
|
36 |
Thacker, Malaina |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:22.75 |
3 |
|
37 |
Halkett, Sophie |
10 |
South Lakes
|
2:24.05 |
1 |
|
38 |
Adams, Claire |
10 |
Westlake
|
2:24.05 |
1 |
|
39 |
Geisler, Ally |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:24.39 |
2 |
|
40 |
Bruce, Janaya |
12 |
Santa Monica
|
2:25.30 |
1 |
|
41 |
Murphy, Keeley |
11 |
Carondelet
|
2:25.40 |
1 |
|
42 |
Christjansen, Anna |
11 |
Los Gatos
|
2:28.95 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mooney, Madison |
11 |
Broomfield
|
4:47.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Watson, Sammy |
12 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
4:47.72 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bowen, Rylee |
11 |
Sonoma Academy
|
4:48.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Herberg, Haley |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
4:49.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
McConnell, Quinn |
10 |
Peak To Peak
|
4:51.74 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schroeder, Erica |
12 |
San Marcos
|
4:54.68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hunter, Kate |
12 |
Provo
|
4:56.72 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lee, McKenna |
11 |
Weber
|
4:58.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Castiglioni, Sofia |
12 |
Davis
|
5:02.72 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Messineo, Ashley |
11 |
El Toro
|
4:59.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wolf, Haley |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
5:00.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kamas, Elena |
11 |
Homestead
|
5:04.82 |
0 |
|
4 |
Grant, Kaylah |
11 |
Live Oak
|
5:05.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schlepp, Geneva |
11 |
Skyline
|
5:05.85 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bohannon, Kai |
12 |
Liberty
|
5:08.69 |
0 |
|
7 |
Diaz, Misty |
11 |
Norwalk
|
5:11.28 |
0 |
|
8 |
Davis, Amanda |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
5:12.28 |
0 |
|
9 |
Christensen, Rebekah |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
5:15.51 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cheeseman, Claire |
12 |
Brentwood Academ
|
5:26.90 |
0 |
|
11 |
Genovese, Mazzy |
10 |
Palos Verdes
|
5:29.42 |
0 |
|
12 |
VanSchouwenburg, Holle |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
5:38.52 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Virtue, Emily |
11 |
Burroughs (Burba
|
5:01.04 |
3 |
|
2 |
Covington, Hannah |
11 |
Bishop Manogue
|
5:02.81 |
3 |
|
3 |
Reiss, Annika |
10 |
Bellingham
|
5:03.62 |
2 |
|
4 |
Ledsham, Rebecca |
12 |
Inglemoor
|
5:04.28 |
3 |
|
5 |
DiPentino, Angela |
12 |
Woodcreek
|
5:04.60 |
3 |
|
6 |
Duckworth, Katie |
11 |
Olympus
|
5:04.99 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hollingsworth, Samanth |
12 |
American Fork
|
5:06.02 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wapstra Scott, Brenna |
12 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
5:06.72 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hoelzel, Sophia |
10 |
West Ranch
|
5:06.83 |
3 |
|
10 |
Miranda, Tayler |
12 |
Knight
|
5:06.98 |
2 |
|
11 |
Duncan, Cagnei |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
5:07.36 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hines, Camille |
12 |
Palos Verdes
|
5:07.56 |
2 |
|
13 |
Nye, Jessica |
11 |
Peninsula
|
5:08.30 |
3 |
|
14 |
Hafen, Madi |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
5:08.91 |
1 |
|
15 |
Watkins, Lexi |
11 |
La Jolla Country
|
5:10.19 |
2 |
|
16 |
Gourrier, Alexis |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
5:11.59 |
1 |
|
17 |
Sanacore, Delaney |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
5:11.68 |
3 |
|
18 |
Phillips, Renee |
12 |
Coronado
|
5:11.75 |
1 |
|
19 |
Wahlenmaier, Emma |
12 |
Palo Verde
|
5:12.57 |
2 |
|
20 |
Garrett, Caroline |
10 |
Oakland Tech
|
5:12.78 |
2 |
|
21 |
Weaver, Miah |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:12.94 |
2 |
|
22 |
Thompson, Laura |
11 |
Broomfield
|
5:13.83 |
1 |
|
23 |
Gaitan, Victoria |
9 |
Yucaipa
|
5:14.68 |
1 |
|
24 |
Rodriguez, Marisa |
12 |
Indio
|
5:14.79 |
3 |
|
25 |
Hamilton, Lilliana |
11 |
Air Academy
|
5:15.23 |
1 |
|
26 |
Struthers, Katie |
12 |
Skyridge
|
5:16.00 |
1 |
|
27 |
Welch, Kerri |
11 |
Chandler
|
5:16.08 |
2 |
|
28 |
Hernandez, Gabriela |
10 |
Vacaville
|
5:17.02 |
2 |
|
29 |
Shepherd, Isabelle |
10 |
University City
|
5:19.42 |
1 |
|
30 |
Catena, Grace |
11 |
Palos Verdes
|
5:19.81 |
2 |
|
31 |
Natividad, Kaitlyn |
12 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
5:21.34 |
1 |
|
32 |
Burch, Nicole |
12 |
Newbury Park
|
5:21.43 |
2 |
|
33 |
Bolanos, Alexa |
11 |
Newbury Park
|
5:21.46 |
1 |
|
34 |
Williams, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Homestead
|
5:22.16 |
1 |
|
35 |
Welch, Kylie |
11 |
Chandler
|
5:22.41 |
3 |
|
36 |
Lufrano, Jerika |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
5:23.21 |
1 |
|
37 |
Meck, Abigail |
12 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
5:23.28 |
2 |
|
38 |
Burns, Jalen |
12 |
Buena
|
5:24.91 |
2 |
|
39 |
Fisk, Abigail |
12 |
Davis
|
5:26.31 |
3 |
|
40 |
Allen, Lindsay |
12 |
Homestead
|
5:26.92 |
3 |
|
41 |
Connell, Jenna |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:33.23 |
3 |
|
42 |
Carr, Madison |
12 |
Park City
|
5:35.89 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lane, Claudia |
10 |
Malibu
|
9:57.52 |
0 |
|
2 |
Oakley, Brie |
12 |
Grandview
|
9:57.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schadler, Allie |
12 |
Rio Rico
|
10:05.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hill, Annie |
11 |
Glacier
|
10:15.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Reinhart, Michaela |
12 |
Lexington Cathol
|
10:17.71 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mettler, Maria |
12 |
Air Academy
|
10:20.82 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia |
10 |
Oak Park
|
10:20.92 |
0 |
|
8 |
Beitia, Alexandra |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
10:22.19 |
0 |
|
9 |
Peurifoy, Lauren |
10 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
10:23.14 |
0 |
|
10 |
Noe, Camila |
11 |
Bozeman
|
10:26.05 |
0 |
|
11 |
Boos, Annie |
12 |
Claremont
|
10:26.15 |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Corie |
9 |
Buchanan
|
10:28.00 |
0 |
|
13 |
Leonard, Sara |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
10:28.77 |
0 |
|
14 |
Vandegrift, Sydney |
11 |
St Francis
|
10:32.12 |
0 |
|
15 |
Tobin, Hannah |
12 |
El Toro
|
10:33.31 |
0 |
|
16 |
Bries, Jesselyn |
11 |
Sandra Day O'Con
|
10:35.60 |
0 |
|
17 |
Gibbons, Rafaella |
11 |
Winter Park
|
10:36.04 |
0 |
|
18 |
Graves, Claire |
12 |
Citrus Valley
|
10:36.82 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ruelas, Trinity |
12 |
Bishop Amat
|
10:38.62 |
0 |
|
20 |
Iyer, Niki |
12 |
Harker
|
10:38.81 |
0 |
|
21 |
Marshall, Kiera |
12 |
St Joseph Notre
|
10:41.54 |
0 |
|
22 |
Jones, Baylee |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
10:45.72 |
0 |
|
23 |
Rice, Nicole |
12 |
Great Oak
|
10:50.06 |
0 |
|
24 |
Lowe, Meagen |
10 |
Buchanan
|
10:53.94 |
0 |
|
25 |
DeGrandpre, Ella |
10 |
Hellgate
|
10:55.45 |
0 |
|
26 |
Mandel, Evelyn |
12 |
Great Oak
|
10:59.73 |
0 |
|
27 |
Winterton, Camille |
11 |
Skyline (UT)
|
11:06.53 |
0 |
|
28 |
Sargent, Sadie |
11 |
North Summit
|
11:18.69 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Denner, Madelynn |
11 |
Oak Ridge
|
10:24.08 |
0 |
|
2 |
Denner, Elena |
11 |
Oak Ridge
|
10:25.78 |
0 |
|
3 |
Arriaga, Chloe |
10 |
Walnut
|
10:34.30 |
0 |
|
4 |
Carter, Sarah |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
10:35.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mullins, Erin |
12 |
Cascade (Leavenw
|
10:43.63 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wolf, Haley |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
10:44.06 |
0 |
|
7 |
Shults, Anna |
10 |
Peak To Peak
|
10:46.24 |
0 |
|
8 |
Frentheway, Aubrey |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
10:46.31 |
0 |
|
9 |
Nelson, Kearan |
12 |
Central Valley
|
10:46.50 |
0 |
|
10 |
Shulze, Sarah |
10 |
Oak Park
|
10:50.19 |
0 |
|
11 |
Pflughoft, Sandra |
11 |
Great Oak
|
10:51.91 |
0 |
|
12 |
Chao, Isabella |
11 |
Campolindo
|
10:52.06 |
0 |
|
13 |
Castiglioni, Sofia |
12 |
Davis
|
10:52.07 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bent, Holly |
12 |
Monarch
|
10:54.62 |
0 |
|
15 |
Bohannon, Kai |
12 |
Liberty
|
10:55.11 |
0 |
|
16 |
Rix, Lara |
12 |
St. Mary's Acade
|
10:55.48 |
0 |
|
17 |
Moran, Laura |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
10:56.16 |
0 |
|
18 |
Santiago, Sienna |
12 |
High Tech High
|
10:57.21 |
0 |
|
19 |
Gaitan, Victoria |
9 |
Yucaipa
|
10:58.75 |
0 |
|
20 |
Carauna, Christie |
12 |
Pacifica Christi
|
10:59.23 |
0 |
|
21 |
Davis, Amanda |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
10:59.44 |
0 |
|
22 |
Helton, Meredith |
11 |
Brentwood Academ
|
11:01.77 |
0 |
|
23 |
Perez, Emily |
10 |
St Joseph Notre
|
11:02.36 |
0 |
|
24 |
Rice, Christina |
12 |
Dos Pueblos
|
11:04.31 |
0 |
|
25 |
Donahue, Emily |
11 |
Santa Ynez
|
11:05.75 |
0 |
|
26 |
Gourrier, Alexis |
11 |
Centennial (NV)
|
11:07.99 |
0 |
|
27 |
Ross, Johanna |
12 |
Oakland Tech
|
11:10.51 |
0 |
|
28 |
He, Jasmine |
11 |
Arcadia
|
11:11.31 |
0 |
|
29 |
Cheeseman, Claire |
12 |
Brentwood Academ
|
11:12.19 |
0 |
|
30 |
Wiegand, Kenenni |
12 |
Bozeman
|
11:12.89 |
0 |
|
31 |
Barrett, Erica |
12 |
Westview
|
11:14.14 |
0 |
|
32 |
Morrin, Rachel |
11 |
Madison
|
11:16.45 |
0 |
|
33 |
Gayer, Sarah |
12 |
Mills
|
11:54.07 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adler, Erika |
12 |
Northwood
|
10:46.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Hannah |
11 |
Foothill (Santa
|
10:47.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lookner, Audrey |
12 |
Monarch
|
10:48.97 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, McKenna |
10 |
Mayfield
|
10:54.41 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bowen, Kate |
9 |
Sonoma Academy
|
10:55.34 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gonzales, Ivy |
11 |
Broomfield
|
10:55.76 |
0 |
|
7 |
Erickson, Amanda |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
10:56.23 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hansen, Katie |
10 |
San Juan Hills
|
10:56.30 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dolan, Blayney |
11 |
Clovis North
|
10:56.47 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dang, Audrey |
9 |
Great Oak
|
10:56.51 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gitlin, Sophie |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
10:56.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Boisvert, Elise |
11 |
University City
|
10:57.80 |
0 |
|
13 |
O'Brien, Natalie |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
10:58.97 |
0 |
|
14 |
Lewis, McKenna |
11 |
Clovis
|
11:01.05 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hogan, Liz |
11 |
Monarch
|
11:01.50 |
0 |
|
16 |
Welch, Kylie |
11 |
Chandler
|
11:02.38 |
0 |
|
17 |
Welch, Kerri |
11 |
Chandler
|
11:02.68 |
0 |
|
18 |
Simon, Malia |
11 |
Arroyo Grande
|
11:05.25 |
0 |
|
19 |
Mcclure, Natalie |
12 |
San Marcos
|
11:10.04 |
0 |
|
20 |
Moore, Lauren |
10 |
Danbury
|
11:11.73 |
0 |
|
21 |
Nili, Katie |
11 |
Buchanan
|
11:12.16 |
0 |
|
22 |
Gee, Danielle |
9 |
Yucaipa
|
11:13.45 |
0 |
|
23 |
Becker, Ellee |
11 |
Hellgate
|
11:15.84 |
0 |
|
24 |
Schultz, Rebecca |
9 |
Westlake
|
11:20.79 |
0 |
|
25 |
Hernandez, Clare |
11 |
Buchanan
|
11:33.77 |
0 |
|
26 |
Carr, Madison |
12 |
Park City
|
11:52.39 |
0 |
|
-- |
Tabrizi, Nadia |
10 |
J Serra Catholic
|
DQ |
0 |
|
-- |
Struthers, Katie |
12 |
Skyridge
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Meeder, Annie |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
10:51.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
King-Shaw, Samantha |
12 |
Reed
|
11:00.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hartke, Alize |
11 |
Oakmont
|
11:01.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gaylord, Soleil |
11 |
Telluride
|
11:01.48 |
0 |
|
5 |
Paylor, Annika |
9 |
Los Gatos
|
11:02.18 |
0 |
|
6 |
MacPherson, Madison |
11 |
Liberty
|
11:02.28 |
0 |
|
7 |
McGettigan, Catherine |
10 |
Tesoro
|
11:03.87 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hall, Janay |
12 |
South View
|
11:06.72 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sturm, Anya |
11 |
Santa Monica
|
11:08.34 |
0 |
|
10 |
Fisk, Abigail |
12 |
Davis
|
11:12.11 |
0 |
|
11 |
Burns, Jalen |
12 |
Buena
|
11:13.37 |
0 |
|
12 |
Meade, Clara |
9 |
Tesoro
|
11:13.87 |
0 |
|
13 |
Anez, Andrea |
12 |
Exeter
|
11:15.62 |
0 |
|
14 |
Crosson, Casey |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
11:17.12 |
0 |
|
15 |
Vincent, Lucina |
11 |
El Dorado
|
11:17.68 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lung, Holly |
12 |
Arcadia
|
11:19.27 |
0 |
|
17 |
Innes, Helen |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
11:20.33 |
0 |
|
18 |
Taylor, Becca |
10 |
Chandler
|
11:21.56 |
0 |
|
19 |
Ito, Devin |
9 |
Great Oak
|
11:23.20 |
0 |
|
20 |
Rippey, Jasmine |
12 |
Coronado
|
11:26.80 |
0 |
|
21 |
Rodriguez, Marisa |
12 |
Indio
|
11:33.02 |
0 |
|
22 |
Liang, Cindy |
12 |
Arcadia
|
11:36.28 |
0 |
|
23 |
Manoogian, Pari |
12 |
Clovis North
|
11:49.17 |
0 |
|
24 |
Weaver, Miah |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
12:06.88 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Tara |
12 |
Agoura
|
13.01 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Little, Caitlyn |
12 |
Hoover
|
13.29 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Kaylah |
12 |
El Cerrito
|
13.65 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Woodward, Jurnee |
12 |
Vacaville
|
13.76 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bernard-Joseph, Breann |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
13.88 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jones, Allie |
11 |
San Marcos
|
14.12 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Chadwick, Amaya |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
14.16 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Chiaravalle, Bridget |
12 |
Danbury
|
14.39 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
10 |
Silver Creek
|
14.71 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hicks, Jada |
11 |
Upland
|
13.89 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dyer, Danae |
11 |
Temecula Valley
|
14.09 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Smith, Asia |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
14.58 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, Kimani |
12 |
Parkland
|
15.25 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Quainoo, Felicia |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
15.47 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gibb, Kaitlin |
12 |
Arbor View
|
16.03 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Bonds, Talie |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
DNF |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Aaliyah |
11 |
Stockdale
|
DQ |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gilbert, Lulu |
12 |
St. Bonaventure
|
14.61w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
2 |
Margerum, Windy |
12 |
Acalanes
|
14.65w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
3 |
Lee, Allanah |
11 |
Castro Valley
|
14.70w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
4 |
Merritt, Nikki |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
14.75w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Jazmin |
9 |
Chaminade
|
14.84w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
6 |
Murray, Claire |
11 |
La Canada
|
14.85w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
7 |
Jones, Devyn |
12 |
South Lakes
|
14.93 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Boyle, Tyjai |
12 |
Carson
|
14.95w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
8 |
Herrington, Amanda |
12 |
Edison (HB)
|
14.95 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Matthewson, Ruby Jane |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
14.99w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
11 |
Madrid, Isabel |
11 |
Green Valley
|
15.01 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gerardo, Erin |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
15.10w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
13 |
Cusamano, Haleigh |
12 |
Burbank
|
15.11 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Oliver, Shayla |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
15.23w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
15 |
Fortenberry, Valencia |
11 |
Rodriguez
|
15.23w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
16 |
Oliveira, Flora |
12 |
Alta Loma
|
15.31w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
17 |
Moore, Ashley |
9 |
Centennial (NV)
|
15.32 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Elliott, Kayla |
12 |
Elsinore
|
15.33 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
19 |
Chan, Alexandra |
10 |
Menlo
|
15.39w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
20 |
Patzke, Sareena |
12 |
Tigard
|
15.42 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
21 |
Oeleis, Aarika |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
15.45w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
22 |
Reynolds, Shyann |
12 |
Glendora
|
15.46 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
23 |
Brosch, Maya |
12 |
South Tahoe
|
15.49w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
24 |
Burdo, Shelby |
12 |
Coronado
|
15.49w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
25 |
Gagnon, Rachel |
12 |
Oxford Academy
|
15.53 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
26 |
Golba, Nicole |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
15.57 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
27 |
Brady, Alaina |
9 |
Tahoma
|
15.59w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
28 |
Smith, Brianna |
10 |
Paraclete
|
15.60 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
29 |
Mitchell, Madison |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
15.65 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
30 |
Ewing, Brianna |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
15.67w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
31 |
Torabi, Zeinab |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
15.69w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
32 |
Mccutchen, Emma |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
15.71w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
33 |
Willingham, Lauren |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
15.71w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
34 |
Peranich, Delaney |
11 |
St Ignatius
|
15.80 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
35 |
Galloway, Cambria |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
15.85 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
36 |
Young, Paige |
12 |
Orem
|
15.86w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
37 |
Brown, Nyree |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
16.11 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
38 |
Patteway, Endya |
12 |
James Logan
|
16.12 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
39 |
Johnson, Alani |
11 |
Otay Ranch
|
16.42 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
40 |
Abirached, Haley |
10 |
Buchanan
|
16.46w |
+3.0 |
5 |
|
41 |
Brewer, Jessica |
11 |
Lincoln
|
16.63 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
42 |
McFadden, Maya |
12 |
Glacier Peak
|
16.77w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
-- |
Anguiano, Citlalli |
10 |
La Mirada
|
FSw |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McLaughlin, Sydney |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
38.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Shae |
12 |
Norco
|
40.41 |
0 |
|
3 |
Woodward, Jurnee |
12 |
Vacaville
|
41.10 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Shante |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
42.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Oliveira, Flora |
12 |
Alta Loma
|
42.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Stueckle, Karlee |
11 |
Emerald Ridge
|
44.55 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rees, Kayla |
12 |
Syracuse
|
46.47 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cardall, Brittany |
10 |
Syracuse
|
46.88 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bernard-Joseph, Breann |
11 |
E. Roosevelt
|
47.36 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Peschke, Sadye |
11 |
Bella Vista
|
43.50 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avila, Malia |
12 |
Walnut
|
43.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Matthewson, Ruby Jane |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
44.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brosch, Maya |
12 |
South Tahoe
|
44.37 |
0 |
|
5 |
Davis, Kimani |
12 |
Parkland
|
44.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Atkins, Kyra |
11 |
LSW Lee's Summit
|
44.58 |
0 |
|
7 |
Scott, Alia |
11 |
Vista
|
44.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nkoudou, Michelle |
11 |
Hoover
|
44.77 |
0 |
|
9 |
Young, Paige |
12 |
Orem
|
45.25 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fletcher, Mackenzie |
11 |
Ponderosa
|
44.00 |
5 |
|
2 |
Reynolds, Shalee |
12 |
Glendora
|
44.76 |
5 |
|
3 |
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla |
10 |
Calabasas
|
44.89 |
1 |
|
4 |
Nalbandyan, Seanna |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
44.90 |
2 |
|
5 |
Brown, Kirsty |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
45.03 |
5 |
|
6 |
Bonds, Talie |
12 |
Centennial (NV)
|
45.12 |
5 |
|
7 |
Payne, Kenya |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
45.29 |
2 |
|
8 |
Brown, Nyree |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
45.30 |
3 |
|
9 |
Bonnette-Williams, Kai |
9 |
Central
|
45.66 |
2 |
|
10 |
Reynolds, Shyann |
12 |
Glendora
|
45.73 |
4 |
|
11 |
Jennings, Monea |
9 |
Central
|
45.78 |
2 |
|
12 |
Lemp, Emily |
10 |
Sheldon (CA)
|
45.84 |
2 |
|
13 |
Fortenberry, Valencia |
11 |
Rodriguez
|
45.84 |
1 |
|
14 |
Garner, Emily |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
46.01 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bochard, Kira |
12 |
Burbank
|
46.12 |
4 |
|
16 |
Gomm, Ally |
10 |
Provo
|
46.15 |
1 |
|
17 |
Eason, Ayana |
12 |
Hoover
|
46.31 |
5 |
|
18 |
Raimer, Reagan |
10 |
Coronado
|
46.31 |
1 |
|
19 |
Mattson, Megan |
11 |
Sage Creek
|
46.52 |
3 |
|
20 |
Jenkins, Amari |
9 |
John W. North
|
46.64 |
3 |
|
21 |
Mitchell, Madison |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
46.74 |
3 |
|
22 |
Elliott, Kayla |
12 |
Elsinore
|
46.80 |
5 |
|
23 |
Robinson, De'Jah |
12 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
46.84 |
5 |
|
24 |
Golba, Nicole |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
46.86 |
5 |
|
25 |
Jones, Devyn |
12 |
South Lakes
|
47.24 |
4 |
|
26 |
Torabi, Zeinab |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
47.25 |
3 |
|
27 |
Boyle, Tyjai |
12 |
Carson
|
47.35 |
2 |
|
28 |
Hassan, Aleeza |
10 |
Buchanan
|
47.47 |
1 |
|
29 |
Henderson, Mareonna |
11 |
Emerald Ridge
|
47.59 |
4 |
|
30 |
Gilbert, Lulu |
12 |
St. Bonaventure
|
47.68 |
2 |
|
31 |
Barrett, Constance |
11 |
El Toro
|
47.93 |
1 |
|
32 |
Jones, Aspen |
12 |
Notre Dame (Sher
|
47.98 |
4 |
|
33 |
Gillette, Kevaray |
11 |
East Orange Camp
|
48.05 |
3 |
|
34 |
Smith, Aaryn |
12 |
St. Mary's Acade
|
48.11 |
2 |
|
35 |
Simpson, Savannah |
12 |
James Logan
|
48.23 |
1 |
|
36 |
Swanson, Becky |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
48.29 |
1 |
|
37 |
Ferguson, Mya |
11 |
Wilson (Long Bea
|
48.54 |
2 |
|
38 |
Gragg, Arianna |
11 |
Acalanes
|
48.62 |
4 |
|
39 |
Hennessy, Elizabeth |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
48.92 |
4 |
|
40 |
East, Sara |
11 |
Chaminade
|
52.08 |
3 |
|
41 |
Anguiano, Citlalli |
10 |
La Mirada
|
56.31 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miles, Martin, Walker, Roberts |
|
Carson
|
45.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wilson, Ribera, Wilson, Wilson |
|
Tahoma
|
46.32 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dupree, Reid, McDonald, LaChapel |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
47.33 |
0 |
|
4 |
Barnes, Drysch, Merritt, Green |
|
Santa Margarita
|
47.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Daye, Harris, Davis, Banahene |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
47.89 |
0 |
|
6 |
Roberts, Bernard-, Amos, Amos |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
47.97 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jones, Powell, Johnson, Robinson |
|
Bishop O'Dowd
|
48.86 |
0 |
|
-- |
Gruenwal, Charlton, Harris, Bailey |
|
Chandler
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McCary, Russell, Nkoudou, Little |
|
Hoover
|
47.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reid, Pamplin, Davis, Patterso |
|
Rancho
|
47.82 |
0 |
|
3 |
Turner, Williams, Lee, Showell |
|
Redondo Union
|
47.90 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brown, Laramie, Robles, Domingue |
|
Simi Valley
|
47.91 |
0 |
|
5 |
Martinez, Gibb, Caston, Walls |
|
Arbor View
|
48.36 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sjolie, Mitchell, Smith, Evans |
|
Woodcreek
|
49.15 |
0 |
|
7 |
Smith, Kimble, Warner, Pardue |
|
Knight
|
49.98 |
0 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Boykin, Holliday, Meyer |
|
Palo Verde
|
49.99 |
0 |
|
9 |
Coburn, Patterso, Bardwell, Jordan |
|
Mountain Pointe
|
50.68 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yohnka, Hollien, Ellis, Green |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
48.36 |
7 |
|
2 |
Cuevas, Jansen, Chuidian, Meaney |
|
Adolfo Camarillo
|
48.52 |
3 |
|
3 |
Follo, Umpierre, Cook, Marvin |
|
Branham
|
48.66 |
5 |
|
4 |
Winter, Nardella, Daniele, Hassan |
|
Buchanan
|
48.86 |
5 |
|
5 |
Wilson, Atkinson, McGehee, Mack |
|
Millikan
|
48.91 |
5 |
|
6 |
Celestin, Paxton, Rendon, Shaw |
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
48.93 |
4 |
|
7 |
Napoleon, Abba, McMillan, Solomon- |
|
Etiwanda
|
48.96 |
4 |
|
8 |
Davis, Evans, Menchaca, Dyer |
|
Temecula Valley
|
48.99 |
6 |
|
9 |
Donner, Russell, Miller, Jones |
|
Buena
|
49.01 |
4 |
|
10 |
Hennessy, Grassel, Rogers, Shebert |
|
St Francis
|
49.07 |
5 |
|
11 |
Williams, Dailey, Dowell, Haynes |
|
John F. Kennedy
|
49.08 |
7 |
|
12 |
Rucker, Manibog, Tjerrild, Sharp |
|
Clovis North
|
49.08 |
7 |
|
13 |
Darden, Solomua, Abad, Turner |
|
Aliso Niguel
|
49.11 |
6 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Carson
|
49.15 |
5 |
|
15 |
Pitre, Ranger-D, Truong, Simone T |
|
Milpitas
|
49.18 |
3 |
|
16 |
Bonnette, Robinson, Jimenez, Wright |
|
Central
|
49.21 |
5 |
|
17 |
Nelson, Celestin, Pellum, Sands |
|
Beaumont
|
49.23 |
5 |
|
18 |
Lynch, Walls, Swift, Jackson |
|
Rancho Verde
|
49.28 |
2 |
|
19 |
Prude, Riggs, Hudson, Julian |
|
Bonita
|
49.32 |
5 |
|
20 |
Grant, Dixon, Adams, Jackson |
|
Bishop Alemany
|
49.34 |
3 |
|
21 |
Jimerson, Torres, LaBad, Fletcher |
|
Ponderosa
|
49.52 |
1 |
|
22 |
Chute, Herron, Graves, Robinson |
|
Mira Costa
|
49.53 |
6 |
|
23 |
Diamant, Malone, McIntyre, Rubinste |
|
Davis
|
49.55 |
4 |
|
24 |
Lewis, Nettles, Conerly, Williams |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
49.59 |
6 |
|
25 |
Alexis, Green, Boswell, Taylor |
|
Great Oak
|
49.66 |
3 |
|
26 |
Roberson, Roberson, Guidry, Fike |
|
La Jolla
|
49.68 |
2 |
|
27 |
Anderson, Allen, Montgome, Patterso |
|
Reed
|
49.79 |
3 |
|
28 |
Worthing, Peschke, Pantis, Barthel |
|
Bella Vista
|
49.88 |
2 |
|
29 |
Fulton, Sanford, Chandler, Miller |
|
Muir
|
49.98 |
2 |
|
30 |
Sutherla, Lucatero, Garcia, Richards |
|
Corona
|
50.03 |
7 |
|
31 |
Francis, Asante, Gilette, Gordon |
|
East Orange Camp
|
50.04 |
7 |
|
32 |
King, Fraser, Koncki, Davis |
|
Mira Costa
|
50.10 |
6 |
|
33 |
Esterlec, Garlick, Sarathy, Pace |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
50.12 |
4 |
|
34 |
Barham, Blockber, Galloway, Limp |
|
Los Alamitos
|
50.17 |
5 |
|
35 |
Morris, Buehner, Read, Wu |
|
Arcadia
|
50.19 |
1 |
|
36 |
Carson, Okonkwo, Torabi, Hill |
|
Murrieta Mesa
|
50.19 |
1 |
|
37 |
Ornelas, Page, Meeks, Meeks |
|
Olympian
|
50.22 |
4 |
|
38 |
Prak-Per, Rashada, Sykes, Brooks |
|
Berkeley
|
50.29 |
3 |
|
39 |
Wilson, Boston, Marion, Hamm |
|
Stockdale
|
50.47 |
6 |
|
40 |
Moreno, Moreno, Nguyen, Davis |
|
Fountain Valley
|
50.51 |
4 |
|
41 |
Rosenber, Bobowicz, Girard, Jamrozy |
|
Bishop Gorman
|
50.53 |
2 |
|
42 |
Dames, Moore, Garcia, Willcot |
|
Silverado
|
50.57 |
3 |
|
43 |
Quisado, Yorke, Goree, Coleman |
|
Clovis East
|
50.62 |
1 |
|
44 |
Jackson, Gatkuoth, Thompson, Simpson |
|
Morse
|
50.66 |
2 |
|
45 |
Okeani, Smith, Masterso, Cooke |
|
Los Osos
|
50.85 |
2 |
|
46 |
Whitman, DeYoung, Beasley, Taylor |
|
South Pasadena
|
51.25 |
2 |
|
47 |
Ferguson, King, Johnson, Rachel |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
51.26 |
7 |
|
48 |
Williams, Clemons, Pust, Commons |
|
Golden Valley (S
|
51.27 |
4 |
|
49 |
Martin, Lum, Horvath, Wright |
|
Corona del Sol
|
51.88 |
1 |
|
50 |
Byias, Delucchi, Gayles, Cabrera |
|
St Mary’s
|
52.47 |
7 |
|
51 |
Cirelli, Bierling, Burton, Davis |
|
Oaks Christian
|
53.01 |
1 |
|
52 |
Arana, Perez, Richards, Camello |
|
San Pedro
|
53.90 |
2 |
|
53 |
Avila, Scott, Coloma, Coats |
|
Carondelet
|
1:02.63 |
6 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frost, Reed, Okoh, Bunkley |
|
Serra
|
1:38.68 |
0 |
|
2 |
Eason, Russell, Nkoudou, Little |
|
Hoover
|
1:39.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ayala, Savage, DeMarchi, Brown |
|
Chino Hills
|
1:40.82 |
0 |
|
4 |
Atkins, Bowers, Shawver, Sermons |
|
LSW Lee's Summit
|
1:41.34 |
0 |
|
5 |
Prude, Riggs, Hudson, Julian |
|
Bonita
|
1:42.32 |
0 |
|
6 |
Onyemaob, Lashley, Mariano, Swift |
|
Chaparral
|
1:42.84 |
0 |
|
7 |
Francis, Davis, Hill, Penn |
|
Parkland
|
1:43.29 |
0 |
|
8 |
King, Johnson, Rachel, Griffith |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
1:43.73 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dupree, Reid, Hill, LaChapel |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
1:44.75 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
1:40.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Babineau, Johnson, Morgan, Oneal |
|
Quartz Hill
|
1:41.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Rancho
|
1:42.15 |
0 |
|
4 |
Basso, Martinez, Gibb, Caston |
|
Arbor View
|
1:42.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Abba, Napoleon, McMillan, Solomon- |
|
Etiwanda
|
1:43.16 |
0 |
|
6 |
Curley, January, Small, Smith |
|
Upland
|
1:44.17 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Bakersfield
|
1:45.88 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jenkins, Latson, Ajobiewe, Reid |
|
John W. North
|
1:45.98 |
0 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Meyer, Boykin, Holliday |
|
Palo Verde
|
1:46.09 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellis, Green, Hollien, Yohnka |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
1:41.92 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Redondo Union
|
1:43.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Laramie, Robles, Domingue, Steffon |
|
Simi Valley
|
1:44.19 |
0 |
|
4 |
Evans, Holcomb, Menchaca, Dyer |
|
Temecula Valley
|
1:44.46 |
0 |
|
5 |
Erwin, Fulwiler, Agnew, Pagaduan |
|
Mission Viejo
|
1:44.74 |
0 |
|
6 |
Taylor, Bell, Simmons, Fletcher |
|
Scripps Ranch
|
1:44.87 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexis, Green, Fonseca, Taylor |
|
Great Oak
|
1:45.29 |
0 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Mooney, Patterso, Robtoy |
|
Reed
|
1:45.48 |
0 |
|
9 |
Williams, Dailey, Dowell, Haynes |
|
John F. Kennedy
|
1:46.97 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charlton, Foreman, Harris, Bailey |
|
Chandler
|
3:46.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Abdur Ra, McDonald, LaChapel, Reid |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
3:50.69 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barnes, Gerardo, Merritt, Drysch |
|
Santa Margarita
|
3:50.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shaw, Hatcher, Alexande, Wilson-P |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
3:52.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dah, Mays, Richard, Mustin |
|
North Canyon
|
3:53.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mencarel, Adams, Seaton, Sharp |
|
Westlake
|
3:58.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
Amos, Ford, Amos, Stamps |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
4:00.18 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rind, Ray, Daly, Bustos |
|
Dana Hills
|
4:10.38 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Malhotra, Garner, Oefelein, Malec |
|
Woodbridge
|
3:55.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ewing, Morant, Quainoo, Lamadieu |
|
Union Catholic R
|
3:55.64 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cervante, Chute, Fraser, Robinson |
|
Mira Costa
|
3:56.79 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, Gourrier, Moore, Haymore |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
3:57.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Farrell, Erwin, Calcagni, Hessler |
|
Mission Viejo
|
4:05.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Savage, SiFuente, Meaders, Brown |
|
Chino Hills
|
4:09.03 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Pamplin, Patterso, Reid |
|
Rancho
|
3:51.36 |
4 |
|
2 |
Doerr, Lucatero, Garcia, Richards |
|
Corona
|
3:52.49 |
4 |
|
3 |
Bedingfi, Babineau, Johnson, Oneal |
|
Quartz Hill
|
3:53.11 |
3 |
|
4 |
Blankens, Sandoval, Smith, Graves |
|
Woodcreek
|
3:56.46 |
3 |
|
5 |
Segal, Beasley, Hugasian, Taylor |
|
South Pasadena
|
3:56.86 |
3 |
|
6 |
Gooseman, Moeller, Wehrly, De Vaney |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
3:57.07 |
3 |
|
7 |
Lacefiel, Salazar, McCloud, Atkins |
|
Carson
|
3:57.22 |
3 |
|
8 |
Martinez, Thrasher, O'banion, Heckel |
|
Yorba Linda
|
3:57.92 |
4 |
|
9 |
Anthony, Lerma, Romanini, MCcall |
|
Bakersfield
|
3:59.27 |
2 |
|
10 |
Uyanga, Tyler, Jackson, Umans |
|
Chaminade
|
3:59.70 |
1 |
|
11 |
Roberson, Webster, Alexande, Roberson |
|
La Jolla
|
3:59.91 |
4 |
|
12 |
Nalbandy, Berganio, Foster, Young |
|
Canyon (Canyon C
|
4:01.11 |
1 |
|
13 |
Christja, Griffin, Moss, Brossart |
|
Los Gatos
|
4:01.29 |
1 |
|
14 |
Simmons, Noble, Page, Ornelas |
|
Olympian
|
4:02.00 |
4 |
|
15 |
Buehner, Graves, Wong, Yen |
|
Arcadia
|
4:02.33 |
1 |
|
16 |
Velazque, Alexande, Etheridg, Ricard |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
4:02.39 |
1 |
|
17 |
Green, Carranza, Nwude-Ja, Ellis |
|
Notre Dame (Sher
|
4:02.91 |
2 |
|
18 |
Avila, Coloma, Murphy, Scott |
|
Carondelet
|
4:03.22 |
1 |
|
19 |
Skidmore, Rees, Smith, Cardall |
|
Syracuse
|
4:04.42 |
3 |
|
20 |
Gonzalez, Wilson, McGehee, Mack |
|
Millikan
|
4:04.55 |
2 |
|
21 |
McCabe, Crouch, Meck, Ackemann |
|
San Lorenzo Vall
|
4:04.82 |
2 |
|
22 |
Halkett, Hutson, Jones, Wickman |
|
South Lakes
|
4:04.91 |
3 |
|
23 |
Daniele, Hassan, Nardella, Paige |
|
Buchanan
|
4:05.88 |
4 |
|
24 |
Lynch, Palmer, Jackson, Swift |
|
Rancho Verde
|
4:06.48 |
4 |
|
25 |
Konsmo, Davis, Brooks, Chute |
|
Mira Costa
|
4:06.83 |
3 |
|
26 |
Bolarinw, Amanoni, Newman, Ball |
|
Palo Alto
|
4:06.85 |
1 |
|
27 |
Martin, Payne, Lum, Wright |
|
Corona del Sol
|
4:08.48 |
3 |
|
28 |
Talpash, Workman, Alexis, Green |
|
Great Oak
|
4:09.98 |
2 |
|
29 |
Flint, Babcock-, Thomas, Kalt |
|
Torrey Pines
|
4:10.41 |
1 |
|
30 |
Hardwick, Dean, Portillo, Pointer |
|
Clovis
|
4:11.23 |
2 |
|
31 |
Showell, Williams, Leonard, Wodzynsk |
|
Redondo Union
|
4:12.36 |
2 |
|
32 |
Cook-Jef, Peranich, Woo, Roberts |
|
St Ignatius
|
4:13.50 |
4 |
|
33 |
Quisado, Penningt, Yorke, Gardner |
|
Clovis East
|
4:14.33 |
4 |
|
34 |
Anderson, Ebling, Robtoy, Kaplan |
|
Reed
|
4:15.26 |
1 |
|
35 |
Garlick, Trent, Skahill, Torsney |
|
St Francis (Moun
|
4:19.27 |
2 |
|
36 |
Gordon, Gilette, Williams, Campbell |
|
East Orange Camp
|
4:19.78 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Charlton, Foreman, Enns, Foster |
|
Chandler
|
9:07.38 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hessler, Johnson, Calcagni, Johnson |
|
Mission Viejo
|
9:10.00 |
0 |
|
3 |
Roberts, Gourrier, Brace, Haymore |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
9:13.32 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rosales, Mejia, Scott, Tanaka |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
9:18.05 |
0 |
|
5 |
Desmond, Friedman, Roake, Ward |
|
Santa Cruz
|
9:19.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Richard, Mustin, Rios, Purkovic |
|
North Canyon
|
9:20.40 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tadeo, Tafoya, Vrablik, Kearney |
|
Foothill Technol
|
9:22.29 |
0 |
|
8 |
Shults, Bradfiel, Triem, McConnel |
|
Peak To Peak
|
9:22.60 |
0 |
|
9 |
Talpash, Workman, Burgess, Beatty |
|
Great Oak
|
9:23.92 |
0 |
|
10 |
Weems, Franklin, Langley, Steely |
|
Hoover
|
9:25.67 |
0 |
|
11 |
DeBenede, Kramer, Lynch, Silva |
|
St Francis
|
9:30.92 |
0 |
|
12 |
Groff, Waters, Mammini, Doheny |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
9:31.55 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lufrano, Morant, Lamadieu, Borik |
|
Union Catholic R
|
9:32.65 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ann Hast, Landry, Leonard, Heiden |
|
Redondo Union
|
9:35.35 |
0 |
|
15 |
Velazque, Corcoran, Ricard, Etheridg |
|
Santiago (Corona
|
9:37.29 |
0 |
|
16 |
McIntosh, Cortes, Ambrozia, Belus |
|
Great Oak
|
9:37.63 |
0 |
|
17 |
Arriaga, Galvan, Munguia, Arriaga |
|
Walnut
|
9:39.67 |
0 |
|
18 |
Cruz, Haskell, Tuttle, Fishlow |
|
Miramonte
|
9:40.30 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bobo, Southwic, Ferneliu, Lee |
|
Weber
|
9:40.46 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ledgard, Desmet, Velasco, Sanacore |
|
Los Alamitos
|
9:19.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barajas, Smollen, Winkler, Golmon |
|
Simi Valley
|
9:32.65 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rene, Figueroa, Darrow, Bentley |
|
Palisades Charte
|
9:33.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Farris, Masar, Shallal, Wray |
|
Steele Canyon
|
9:37.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Perencsi, Aguilar, Swanson, Romo |
|
Redlands
|
9:37.71 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gevelber, Traum, Layton, Traum |
|
Castilleja
|
9:37.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bent, Hogan, Leader, Lookner |
|
Monarch
|
9:39.56 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hagerman, Perez, Aleman, Colon |
|
Merced
|
9:40.85 |
0 |
|
9 |
Adams, Muccio, Keyes, Kotch |
|
Ridgewood
|
9:44.06 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sousa, Viramont, Jimenez, Esquivel |
|
Whittier
|
9:45.36 |
0 |
|
11 |
Uribe, Morales, Jones, Schmelin |
|
Scripps Ranch
|
9:47.31 |
0 |
|
12 |
Graves, Liang, Yamane, Wong |
|
Arcadia
|
9:47.76 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wapstra , Bradley, Fillat, Pendleto |
|
Tahoe-Truckee
|
9:50.76 |
0 |
|
14 |
Schumann, Richards, Green, Murphy |
|
Carondelet
|
9:51.79 |
0 |
|
15 |
Kalkande, DiMartin, Sussman, Atkinson |
|
Indian Hills
|
9:53.27 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hawley, Moran, Nguyen, Shreedar |
|
Mt Carmel
|
9:54.30 |
0 |
|
17 |
Jacobs, Walden, Walden, Murphy |
|
Tesoro
|
9:55.04 |
0 |
|
18 |
Erickson, Howard, Hubert, Ortiz |
|
Ventura
|
9:57.27 |
0 |
|
19 |
Griffith, Ek, Harrison, Groh |
|
Great Oak
|
10:00.46 |
0 |
|
20 |
Payne, Martin, Cozart, Burgess |
|
Corona del Sol
|
10:00.76 |
0 |
|
21 |
Walker, Agnes, Rodrigue, Kirsch |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
10:06.64 |
0 |
|
22 |
Parpart, Wisont, London, Cottnair |
|
Inglemoor
|
10:11.46 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Belus, Rice, Mandel, Beatty |
|
Great Oak
|
20:05.31 |
0 |
|
2 |
Castillo, Thompson, Park, Cascione |
|
Saugus
|
20:35.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Smith, Lowe, Nili, Hernande |
|
Buchanan
|
20:41.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tavella, Ransweil, Olla, Tavella |
|
San Ramon Valley
|
20:42.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Christen, Moffitt, Viertel, VanSchou |
|
Timpanogos
|
20:49.06 |
0 |
|
6 |
Candaele, Werner, Dubon, Haynes |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
20:53.05 |
0 |
|
7 |
Connell, Downey, Halverso, Waddoups |
|
Davis (UT)
|
20:56.03 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tobin, Messineo, Neuville, Slouka |
|
El Toro
|
20:56.04 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kosche, Ramos, Garcia, Locher |
|
Ventura
|
20:57.95 |
0 |
|
10 |
Heckers, Hwang, Baeskens, Boos |
|
Claremont
|
21:00.12 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gaitan, Gee, Santiago, Mason |
|
Yucaipa
|
21:07.62 |
0 |
|
12 |
Peurifoy, Janes, Sosa, Hammar |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
21:08.85 |
0 |
|
13 |
Becker, Tadeo, Burton, Kearney |
|
Foothill Technol
|
21:15.56 |
0 |
|
14 |
Corda, Wilson, Coney, Coney |
|
Monte Vista
|
21:17.01 |
0 |
|
15 |
Cruz, Fishlow, Tuttle, Haskell |
|
Miramonte
|
21:27.13 |
0 |
|
16 |
Carr, Weyland, Marks, Leonard |
|
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:29.38 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kamas, Allen, Williams, Lee |
|
Homestead
|
21:31.59 |
0 |
|
18 |
Woodward, Hernande, Malone, Digman |
|
Vacaville
|
21:31.68 |
0 |
|
19 |
Turner, Williams, Selleck, Gilles |
|
Laguna Hills
|
21:34.73 |
0 |
|
20 |
Regalado, Duda, Stewart, Park |
|
Trabuco Hills
|
21:46.06 |
0 |
|
21 |
Griffith, Pflughof, Ambrozia, McIntosh |
|
Great Oak
|
21:49.52 |
0 |
|
22 |
Weems, Sall, Langley, Franklin |
|
Hoover
|
21:53.29 |
0 |
|
23 |
Chittend, Andrade, Inouye, Hacohen |
|
Mira Costa
|
22:06.92 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeBenede, Kramer, Lynch, Vandegri |
|
St Francis
|
21:11.79 |
0 |
|
2 |
Contrera, Silva, Vuong, Gracian |
|
Covina
|
21:25.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schultz, Ruffing, Gonzalez, Adams |
|
Westlake
|
21:28.79 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brenner, Cornell, Aguilar, Aguilar |
|
Serrano
|
21:30.01 |
0 |
|
5 |
Doheny, Waters, Patel, Cerveny |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
21:35.68 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lung, Liang, He, Huang |
|
Arcadia
|
21:36.53 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fick, Potter, Van Ripe, Diaz |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
21:39.48 |
0 |
|
8 |
Good, Brehmer, Anzalone, Johnson |
|
San Juan Hills
|
21:40.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Almanza, Contrera, Barbosa, Almanza |
|
Channel Islands
|
21:48.83 |
0 |
|
10 |
Culver, Fox, Dolberg, DeStasio |
|
Buchanan
|
21:49.78 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hicken, Johnson, Farrell, Daily |
|
Mission Viejo
|
21:54.80 |
0 |
|
12 |
Tran, Thompson, Morris, Ramirez |
|
Ayala
|
21:55.89 |
0 |
|
13 |
Marrero, Barron, Pena, Camacho |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
21:57.27 |
0 |
|
14 |
Diaz, Galindo, Robles, Rios |
|
Norwalk
|
22:00.82 |
0 |
|
15 |
Cohen, Schaefer, Stoner, Regan |
|
Palos Verdes
|
22:01.74 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cortes, Dang, Workman, Burgess |
|
Great Oak
|
22:03.60 |
0 |
|
17 |
Owen, Yi, Ruiz, Atkinson |
|
Glendora
|
22:03.78 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hodge, Davis, Berretta, Victoria |
|
Saugus
|
22:03.86 |
0 |
|
19 |
Barney, Atkinson, Daly, Barney |
|
Indian Hills
|
22:06.46 |
0 |
|
20 |
Gonzales, Handler, Jarvis, Martin |
|
Chaparral
|
22:07.05 |
0 |
|
21 |
Smith, Hendrick, Kiechler, Gomez |
|
Mayfield
|
22:20.91 |
0 |
|
22 |
Gourrier, Menger, Roberts, Weaver |
|
Centennial (NV)
|
22:21.96 |
0 |
|
23 |
Ito, Groh, Lucas, Janecek |
|
Great Oak
|
22:24.87 |
0 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Los Alamitos
|
22:50.34 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Predium, Augustin, Payne |
|
Poly (Long Beach
|
1:45.28 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dupree, Reid, McDonald, Abdur Ra |
|
Sheldon (CA)
|
1:45.35 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gruenwal, Chest, Charlton, Charlton |
|
Chandler
|
1:45.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bonner, Jacoby, Danskin, Raymundo |
|
Chino Hills
|
1:45.94 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dunn, Jones, Powell, Robinson |
|
Bishop O'Dowd
|
1:45.95 |
0 |
|
6 |
Davis, Menchaca, Dyer, Evans |
|
Temecula Valley
|
1:47.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bradford, Lashley, Onyemaob, Swift |
|
Chaparral
|
1:49.01 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hill, Lyerly, Penn, Francis |
|
Parkland
|
FS |
0 |
|
-- |
Lucatero, Richards, Sutherla, Garcia |
|
Corona
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winward, Gomm, Hunter, Hunter |
|
Provo
|
4:00.23 |
0 |
|
2 |
Atkins, Bowers, Sermons, Shawver |
|
LSW Lee's Summit
|
4:01.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kirkman, Alexande, Hatcher, Wilson-P |
|
St Mary's Colleg
|
4:03.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
Anderson, Jones, Werner, Schroede |
|
San Marcos
|
4:03.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Owen, Reynolds, Reynolds, Eastlund |
|
Glendora
|
4:06.79 |
0 |
|
6 |
Waller, Jones, Hutson, Beckner |
|
South Lakes
|
4:06.84 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Los Alamitos
|
4:13.44 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ferguson, Griffith, Johnson, Fraga |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
4:24.70 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ray, Rind, Bustos, Daly |
|
Dana Hills
|
4:05.60 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barbaros, Malhotra, Malec, Oefelein |
|
Woodbridge
|
4:07.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lerma, Anthony, MCcall, Romanini |
|
Bakersfield
|
4:09.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Worthing, Barthel, Peschke, Dix |
|
Bella Vista
|
4:10.48 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Redondo Union
|
4:20.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Patterso, Anderson, Ebling, King-Sha |
|
Reed
|
4:26.42 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dadami, Villa, Hyland, Ogu |
|
Clayton Valley
|
4:27.83 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sanford, Fabien, Reed, Howard |
|
St. Mary's Acade
|
4:29.95 |
0 |
|
9 |
Williams, Aubrey, Figuerre, Penn |
|
Centennial (Coro
|
4:31.65 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Rated
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kauffman, Griffin, Richard, Lusk |
|
Poway
|
4:19.99 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rashada, Brooks, Sykes, Sandefor |
|
Berkeley
|
4:21.11 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nwankwo, Perez, Mendoza, Silva |
|
Mayfield
|
4:24.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
Baker, Morgan, Camarill, Johnson |
|
Edison
|
4:35.71 |
0 |
|
-- |
Rowland, Chin, Leca, Huang |
|
Dublin
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Denner, Bingham, Marlett, Denner |
|
Oak Ridge
|
11:49.49 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brown, Nicholas, Riedman, Fahy |
|
La Costa Canyon
|
11:54.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Belus, Green, Talpash, Beatty |
|
Great Oak
|
11:58.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Castillo, Heys, Mohrhoff, Thompson |
|
Saugus
|
12:06.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hicken, Hessler, Johnson, Johnson |
|
Mission Viejo
|
12:13.24 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ellis, Bybee, Hafen, Erickson |
|
Lone Peak
|
12:15.35 |
0 |
|
7 |
Weaver, Jane Mat, Geisler, Connell |
|
Davis (UT)
|
12:15.57 |
0 |
|
8 |
Viertel, Christen, Christen, Moffitt |
|
Timpanogos
|
12:16.09 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bernd, Carangel, Metz, Loren |
|
Canyon Crest Aca
|
12:16.28 |
0 |
|
10 |
Tavella, Neach, Ransweil, Tavella |
|
San Ramon Valley
|
12:16.97 |
0 |
|
11 |
Werner, Strahan, Candaele, Haynes |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
12:18.59 |
0 |
|
12 |
Chao, Williams, Arnswald, Ruane |
|
Campolindo
|
12:20.64 |
0 |
|
13 |
Heckers, Morris, Ayala, Hwang |
|
Claremont
|
12:22.29 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ambrozia, Workman, Burgess, Pflughof |
|
Great Oak
|
12:23.13 |
0 |
|
15 |
Foster, Black, Enns, Taylor |
|
Chandler
|
12:24.17 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hines, Lazo, Genovese, Catena |
|
Palos Verdes
|
12:26.51 |
0 |
|
17 |
Coney, Tognela, Wilson, Corda |
|
Monte Vista
|
12:28.16 |
0 |
|
18 |
Ward, Hedrick, Desmond, Roake |
|
Santa Cruz
|
12:30.55 |
0 |
|
19 |
Valles, Harris, Serna, Salcedo |
|
McFarland
|
12:31.06 |
0 |
|
20 |
Sarkisia, Chiarava, Turk, Moore |
|
Danbury
|
12:34.61 |
0 |
|
21 |
Fishlow, Bryant, Cruz, Haskell |
|
Miramonte
|
12:38.34 |
0 |
|
22 |
McCarthy, Vanderby, Young, Hartwell |
|
Carlsbad
|
12:38.49 |
0 |
|
23 |
Hoelzel, Waterman, Schauble, Welch |
|
West Ranch
|
12:38.60 |
0 |
|
24 |
Hacohen, Payne, Gregson-, Inouye |
|
Mira Costa
|
12:44.57 |
0 |
|
25 |
Southwic, Farley, Bobo, Starks |
|
Weber
|
12:52.19 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Crampton, Bolger, Esparza, Adler |
|
Northwood
|
12:19.65 |
2 |
|
2 |
Fick, Weems, Potter, Werner |
|
Vista Murrieta
|
12:19.67 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ramos, Moore, Howard, Locher |
|
Ventura
|
12:26.22 |
1 |
|
4 |
Cameron, Ayala, Szenczi, Tabrizi |
|
J Serra Catholic
|
12:30.76 |
1 |
|
5 |
Goodell, Granados, Hill, Simon |
|
Arroyo Grande
|
12:31.26 |
2 |
|
6 |
Valenti, Kim, Douge, Williams |
|
Brea Olinda
|
12:32.77 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kaloroum, Ferguson, Meng, Keyvan |
|
Dana Hills
|
12:36.00 |
2 |
|
8 |
Park, Heys, Aguilar, Cascione |
|
Saugus
|
12:37.10 |
1 |
|
9 |
Griffith, Ek, Ambrozia, Pflughof |
|
Great Oak
|
12:37.14 |
2 |
|
10 |
Colon, Perez, Aleman, Hagerman |
|
Merced
|
12:38.96 |
1 |
|
11 |
Golmon, Smollen, Winkler, Barajas |
|
Simi Valley
|
12:39.47 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gitlin, Barakat, Codiga, O'Brien |
|
Flintridge Prep
|
12:40.01 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gevelber, Traum, Traum, Layton |
|
Castilleja
|
12:41.94 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lange, Gow, Dix, McKinney |
|
Bella Vista
|
12:42.35 |
1 |
|
15 |
Dinkin, Flint, Largerie, Aguiar |
|
Torrey Pines
|
12:43.79 |
2 |
|
16 |
Walker, Agnes, Rodrigue, Kirsch |
|
Valencia (Valenc
|
12:44.98 |
1 |
|
17 |
Ann Hast, Gran, Leonard, Heiden |
|
Redondo Union
|
12:46.40 |
2 |
|
18 |
He, Buehner, Yamane, Lung |
|
Arcadia
|
12:46.53 |
2 |
|
19 |
Uribe, Morales, Jones, Delzio |
|
Scripps Ranch
|
12:47.63 |
1 |
|
20 |
Contrera, Benitez, Castoren, Gracian |
|
Covina
|
12:47.69 |
2 |
|
21 |
Del Bell, Gaither, Fraga, Meyer |
|
Wilson (Long Bea
|
12:47.71 |
1 |
|
22 |
Bruce, Kroskrit, Sturm, Sullivan |
|
Santa Monica
|
12:48.51 |
2 |
|
23 |
DeBenede, Kramer, Lynch, Vandegri |
|
St Francis
|
12:49.05 |
2 |
|
24 |
Herrera, Hardwick, Dean, Lewis |
|
Clovis
|
12:49.63 |
2 |
|
25 |
Shulman, Walsh, Georgiou, George |
|
Santa Margarita
|
12:49.68 |
1 |
|
26 |
Bliss, Desmet, Bliss, Velasco |
|
Los Alamitos
|
12:50.16 |
2 |
|
27 |
Palomino, Alberico, Rust, Paez |
|
Bishop Amat
|
12:50.38 |
1 |
|
28 |
McCarthy, Richards, Green, Schumann |
|
Carondelet
|
12:50.43 |
1 |
|
29 |
Meade, Bannigan, Walden, McGettig |
|
Tesoro
|
12:51.83 |
2 |
|
30 |
Howe, Danton, Alexande, Crosson |
|
Harvard-Westlake
|
12:53.27 |
2 |
|
31 |
Viramont, Gooch, Jimenez, Sousa |
|
Whittier
|
12:53.62 |
2 |
|
32 |
Atkinson, DiMartin, Sussman, Barney |
|
Indian Hills
|
12:54.34 |
1 |
|
33 |
Kiechler, Mendoza, Silva, Smith |
|
Mayfield
|
12:55.22 |
1 |
|
34 |
Christja, Paylor, Moss, Janes |
|
Los Gatos
|
12:56.28 |
1 |
|
35 |
Ledsham, Moen, London, Wisont |
|
Inglemoor
|
12:56.55 |
2 |
|
36 |
Tran, Romo, Oh, Ramirez |
|
Ayala
|
12:57.40 |
2 |
|
37 |
Pena, Ford, Marrero, Barron |
|
E. Roosevelt
|
12:57.41 |
1 |
|
38 |
Jones, Burgess, Shreedar, Hawley |
|
Mt Carmel
|
12:57.56 |
2 |
|
39 |
Bartlett, Duncan, Rogers, Sanchez |
|
Liberty - Bakers
|
12:57.92 |
2 |
|
40 |
Janes, Chruszcz, Sosa, Hammar |
|
Martin Luther Ki
|
12:59.44 |
2 |
|
41 |
Wu, Taylor, Huang, Liang |
|
Arcadia
|
13:03.44 |
1 |
|
42 |
Paige, Culver, Dolberg, DeStasio |
|
Buchanan
|
13:03.55 |
1 |
|
43 |
Adams, Muccio, Kotch, Martin |
|
Ridgewood
|
13:04.83 |
2 |
|
44 |
Dang, Taylor, McIntosh, Cortes |
|
Great Oak
|
13:05.83 |
2 |
|
45 |
Huang, Leca, Jagannat, Han |
|
Dublin
|
13:07.22 |
1 |
|
46 |
Waters, Firschin, Groff, Doheny |
|
Cathedral Cathol
|
13:08.01 |
2 |
|
47 |
Popova, Sharma, O'Malley, Grewal |
|
Dougherty Valley
|
13:08.14 |
1 |
|
48 |
Gardner, Madron, Penningt, Schultz |
|
Clovis East
|
13:11.73 |
1 |
|
49 |
Waddoups, Swanson, Waddoups, Halverso |
|
Davis (UT)
|
13:28.39 |
2 |
|
50 |
La Monta, Caraher, Cohn, Cant |
|
Laguna Beach
|
13:34.30 |
1 |
|
51 |
Holton, Peters, Schemena, Saiza |
|
Rancho Cucamonga
|
13:47.52 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conlon, Kayleigh |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
46-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Viveros, Alicia |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
45-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mehl, Ginny |
12 |
Tahoma
|
44-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sale, Faimalie |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
44-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tovi, Ana |
11 |
San Gorgonio
|
44-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hall, Hannah-Sophia |
11 |
James Logan
|
43-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Crockem, Taylor |
12 |
Chino
|
43-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Patterson, Alladia |
12 |
Louisville (G)
|
41-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Green, Alaysha |
12 |
El Toro
|
41-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Franklin, Shyann |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
41-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Iese, Athiya |
11 |
Liberty
|
39-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Tuilefano, Nu'u |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
38-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Mo'unga, Hailey |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Budwig, Jocelynn |
10 |
Fowler
|
38-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ramirez, Natalie |
10 |
West Ranch
|
38-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Immanuela Nwac, Ogochukw |
12 |
Basic
|
38-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Simmons-Price, Demisha |
11 |
James Logan
|
37-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kelby, Makayla |
11 |
LSW Lee's Summit
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Simmons-Price, Demisha |
11 |
James Logan
|
40-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Jordan |
11 |
Clovis North
|
39-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Crenshaw, Felicia |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
39-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Perkins, Sarah |
11 |
Santa Ynez
|
39-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
March, Emily |
11 |
Granada
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lagoy, Lily |
10 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
38-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexander, Carmen |
10 |
Central
|
37-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Venglass, Abby |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
37-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Acosta, Cari |
12 |
Buchanan
|
37-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Weinstock, Meredith |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Connor, Delaney |
12 |
Westview
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Matautia, Eua |
12 |
Poway
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Crenshaw, Tayla |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Williams, Trinity |
10 |
Edison
|
35-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Reyes, Tanya |
12 |
Warren
|
34-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Tobin, Samantha |
12 |
Glendora
|
34-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Hall, Kameela |
11 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Uzoaru, Lexi |
11 |
Ridgewood
|
30-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perkins, Sarah |
11 |
Santa Ynez
|
38-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Borsz, Kate |
12 |
Reed
|
36-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Harrington, Paige |
12 |
Oak Park
|
36-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Archer, Maya |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Keysaw, Sydney |
10 |
Buchanan
|
35-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mahama, Hawa |
11 |
Pullman
|
34-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Tuzak, Cynthia |
11 |
Ventura
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Whelan, Erin |
12 |
Rocklin
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Butler, Maren |
10 |
Buchanan
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ta'amu, Miranda |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
33-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Judge, Carlie |
12 |
Otay Ranch
|
33-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Allen, Darcy |
12 |
Bingham
|
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wilson, Bianca |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
32-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kelby, Makayla |
11 |
LSW Lee's Summit
|
158-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Conlon, Kayleigh |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
156-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Hannah-Sophia |
11 |
James Logan
|
156-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Crenshaw, Felicia |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
149-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Iese, Athiya |
11 |
Liberty
|
147-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Acosta, Cari |
12 |
Buchanan
|
145-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Budwig, Jocelynn |
10 |
Fowler
|
143-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Viveros, Alicia |
12 |
Liberty - Bakers
|
142-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Allen, Darcy |
12 |
Bingham
|
131-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
O'Connor, Delaney |
12 |
Westview
|
128-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sanchez, Gabriela |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
126-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Tuilefano, Nu'u |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
126-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Donovan, Emily |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
120-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mehl, Ginny |
12 |
Tahoma
|
119-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Franklin, Shyann |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
117-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
March, Emily |
11 |
Granada
|
116-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Tovi, Ana |
11 |
San Gorgonio
|
115-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
March, Emily |
11 |
Granada
|
150-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ramirez, Natalie |
10 |
West Ranch
|
138-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sanchez, Jillian |
12 |
Redlands
|
136-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Patterson, Alladia |
12 |
Louisville (G)
|
129-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Alyssa |
12 |
Woodcreek
|
127-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Burton, Alyssa |
12 |
Madera
|
126-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Lauren |
12 |
California (Whit
|
124-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Maumalanga, Anna |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
123-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
McPherson, Jill |
10 |
Bishop Gorman
|
122-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Crenshaw, Tayla |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
119-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Robles, Briara |
11 |
Clovis West
|
119-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Solis, Jessianne |
10 |
Highland
|
117-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Bryson, Xochitl |
12 |
Oxford Academy
|
117-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Sale, Faimalie |
11 |
Los Alamitos
|
113-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mahama, Hawa |
11 |
Pullman
|
106-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Immanuela Nwac, Ogochukw |
12 |
Basic
|
95-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Arias, Jimena |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
95-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Immanuela Nwac, Ogochukw |
12 |
Basic
|
131-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Aguilar, Rachel |
12 |
Aquinas
|
129-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mo'unga, Hailey |
12 |
Vista Murrieta
|
129-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilkerson, Kyliegh |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
123-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cooper, Amanda |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
123-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bryant, Jordyn |
11 |
Miramonte
|
122-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Archer, Maya |
12 |
Valley Christian
|
121-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Venglass, Abby |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
120-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cornwall, Lindy |
11 |
Poway
|
118-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Jenkins, Maya |
11 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
114-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Stevens, Grace |
12 |
Ventura
|
114-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Matautia, Eua |
12 |
Poway
|
112-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wilson, Bianca |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
109-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Soto, Victoria |
11 |
Shadow Hills
|
109-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Reyes, Tanya |
12 |
Warren
|
108-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Kerrigan, Samantha |
12 |
Poway
|
107-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Uzoaru, Lexi |
11 |
Ridgewood
|
107-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Dickerson, Earniese |
10 |
Central
|
106-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
McRoy, Hannah |
12 |
Templeton
|
105-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Taylor, Jessica |
12 |
Garces Memorial
|
104-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Alvarez, Noemi |
12 |
Valencia (Placen
|
103-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Crockem, Taylor |
12 |
Chino
|
102-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Prince, Kayla |
12 |
Highland
|
101-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Martin, Amber |
11 |
Arroyo Grande
|
101-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Ogas, Makena |
10 |
Clovis
|
93-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dendy, Kamiya |
9 |
Pendleton
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hamm, Iesha |
12 |
Stockdale
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Agina, Chinenye |
11 |
Sanger
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ackemann, Cassie |
12 |
San Lorenzo Vall
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Haney, Jessica |
10 |
LSW Lee's Summit
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Palka, Cassidy |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hurst, Katie |
10 |
Fortuna
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Peranich, Delaney |
11 |
St Ignatius
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Given, Kallie |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hickey, Alysah |
10 |
Coronado
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Vincent-Walker, Alexis |
11 |
Clovis
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Finley, Camille |
12 |
San Benito (Holl
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Blotzer, Ashlyn |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fields, Jacquelyn |
11 |
Palo Verde
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Weisenberger, Devyn |
12 |
Rio Mesa
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Snow, Alana |
12 |
Carlsbad
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Neagle, Bryanna |
12 |
Faith Lutheran
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fields, Jacquelyn |
11 |
Palo Verde
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Curle, Madelyn |
12 |
St Albert Cathol
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kaufman, Tierni |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cany, Jade |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Asia |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Grissom, Jartierra |
12 |
Silverado
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rush, Ashley |
12 |
Ponderosa
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Warner, Chianne |
12 |
Knight
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Harvard, Nicole |
12 |
Silverado
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Brechtel, Tasha |
10 |
Del Oro
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Amos, Shaelyn |
10 |
E. Roosevelt
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Latson, Kaaliyah |
11 |
John W. North
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Angelique |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carreno, Winter |
12 |
Paloma Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Corbett, Lucy |
11 |
Del Oro
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morales, Josephine |
10 |
Dos Pueblos
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Moersdorf, Anneke |
10 |
San Luis Obispo
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Edgar, Liana |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kolarik, Jillian |
9 |
Newbury Park
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hampton, Calyx |
12 |
Western Christia
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Pendleton, Heather |
12 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Robinson, Jolie |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McPhillips, Abby |
12 |
Oak Park
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Perez, Kaitlynn |
9 |
Merced
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Carmody, Nicole |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Okereke, Kristine |
11 |
Foothill (Santa
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Steiner, Karlin |
12 |
Oak Park
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Simonian, Lauren |
12 |
Clovis North
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Larson, Emily |
12 |
Fallbrook
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Onyiah, Ugonne |
9 |
E. Roosevelt
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dixon, Denicia |
12 |
Morse
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter, Rachel |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Kate |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Wong, Laurel |
10 |
Santa Catalina
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Tjerrild, Brooke |
12 |
Clovis North
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Caskey, McKenna |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Goodson, Alexandria |
12 |
Scottsdale Prep
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Linebarger, Makayla |
12 |
Reed
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wright, Josephina |
11 |
Corona del Sol
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Allen, Alysia |
11 |
Reed
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kimes, Elli |
12 |
Cashmere
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gerardo, Erin |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Carson, Gabby |
11 |
Liberty
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Friedenbach, Corey |
11 |
Pacific Collegia
|
12-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Markow, Ginger |
12 |
Bishop Blanchet
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Funk, Elizabeth |
10 |
Clovis West
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carson, Gabby |
11 |
Liberty
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kern, Kelly |
9 |
Carondelet
|
12-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Myers, Kayla |
12 |
Poway
|
11-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hanson, Sevanna |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
11-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Gray, Alexandria |
11 |
Chaparral
|
11-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Heri, Kaitlin |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
11-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Wilshusen, Codie |
12 |
Paso Robles
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Grau, Brigette |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Beaudoin, Isabelle |
12 |
Peninsula
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Avila, Gabrielle |
12 |
Presentation
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ash, Bailey |
12 |
Granite Bay
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Flynn, Morgan |
9 |
Aliso Niguel
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Sexton, Alexandra |
12 |
Los Gatos
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Morgan, Lindsey |
12 |
Great Oak
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Coomb, Emily |
12 |
Orange Lutheran
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Grant, Isabella |
10 |
Presentation
|
10-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Campos, Amy |
12 |
West Covina
|
10-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Prouty, Victoria |
12 |
Tigard
|
10-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Flynn, Morgan |
9 |
Aliso Niguel
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Meier, Katrina |
11 |
Vista Murrieta
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lindstrom, Keri |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Turner, Amari |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Anger, Brooke |
12 |
Los Alamitos
|
11-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Texeira, Mikaela |
12 |
Burbank
|
10-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Sissy |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
10-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Stinson, Sienna |
12 |
Templeton
|
10-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jaques, Mackenzy |
11 |
Presentation
|
10-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ezeji-Okoye, Delaney |
9 |
Monte Vista
|
10-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Espilita, Nina |
11 |
Huntington Beach
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Silverlake, Nicole |
10 |
Chaparral
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Guerrero, Suzanne |
11 |
Silverado
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Lester, Nicole |
11 |
Ridgewood
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Earl, Maxine |
12 |
Ridgewood
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Chin, Naomi |
10 |
Dublin
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kast, Madison |
10 |
Murrieta Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Tara |
12 |
Agoura
|
20-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Schiller, Noelle |
12 |
Westlake
|
18-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Heath, Jelani |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
18-09.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Warwick, Nicole |
12 |
Modesto Christia
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Downes, Jaala |
11 |
Lincoln (S)
|
18-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Muhammad, Nura |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
18-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Gruenwald, Jai |
11 |
Chandler
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Seaton, Samantha |
12 |
Westlake
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Braimah, Olayinka |
11 |
Peninsula
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Skidmore, Jentry |
12 |
Syracuse
|
18-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fulton, Micah |
11 |
Muir
|
18-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Walker, Jaylen |
11 |
Carson
|
17-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Fisher, Arianna |
11 |
Silver Creek
|
17-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Estell, Rachael |
12 |
Mountain View
|
17-08.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lee, Kaela |
12 |
St Ignatius
|
17-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mays, Jadyn |
9 |
North Canyon
|
17-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
17 |
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana |
12 |
Chandler
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Alisha |
10 |
Tahoma
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Smith, Asia |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Smith, Zhane |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
16-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Terry, Nicole |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
16-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hill, Akaylah |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Young, Jonon |
11 |
Carson
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilson, Alisha |
10 |
Tahoma
|
19-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chiaramonte, Sophia |
10 |
Mater Dei
|
18-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Margerum, Windy |
12 |
Acalanes
|
18-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Baker, Amani |
12 |
Maria Carrillo
|
18-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hurst, Katie |
10 |
Fortuna
|
18-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Patterson, Brittany |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
18-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Black, Diamond |
11 |
Chandler
|
17-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Smith, Justice |
12 |
Highland
|
17-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Galloway, Cambria |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
17-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Scott, Jazmine |
10 |
Gompers Preparat
|
17-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Herron, Jaylah |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Moersdorf, Anneke |
10 |
San Luis Obispo
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Pace, Sophia |
10 |
St Francis (Moun
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
14 |
Lengtat, Alyssa |
12 |
Davis
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
0 |
|
15 |
Tulloch, Natalia |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Campbell, Aliyah |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
17-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+4.3 |
0 |
|
17 |
Raymundo-Link, Maraian |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
18 |
Simmons, Chynna |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
17-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
19 |
Schlueter, Clair |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
20 |
Young, Paige |
12 |
Orem
|
16-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
21 |
Wilson, Tierra |
12 |
Tahoma
|
15-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Genesis |
11 |
Hoover
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bufka, Kathleen |
12 |
Mercy (SF)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Batty, Haleigh |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
17-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Baker, Amani |
12 |
Maria Carrillo
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cardall, Brittany |
10 |
Syracuse
|
17-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lyon, Madison |
9 |
Woodbridge
|
17-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schinke, Seline |
12 |
Palm Desert
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Yen, Stephanie |
11 |
Arcadia
|
17-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Perkins, Rylee |
9 |
Centennial (AZ)
|
17-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Moreno, Breanna |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
16-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Butts, Britanie |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
16-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hubbard, Hannah |
12 |
Lakewood
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Commons, Kayla |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
16-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Hana |
12 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
16-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Dames, Deja |
12 |
Silverado
|
16-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Nardoni, Lexi |
12 |
Moorpark
|
16-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Alyssa |
12 |
Carson
|
16-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
16 |
Sperling, Anaya |
11 |
Buchanan
|
16-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Boston, Jiana |
11 |
Stockdale
|
16-00.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
18 |
Jensen, Faith |
12 |
Clovis West
|
15-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Okereke, Kristine |
11 |
Foothill (Santa
|
15-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
20 |
Faris, Jacqueline |
11 |
Dana Hills
|
15-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Rogers, Meghan |
12 |
St Francis (Moun
|
15-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
22 |
Dixon, Denicia |
12 |
Morse
|
15-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
23 |
Williams, Angelena |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Tara |
12 |
Agoura
|
41-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fisher, Arianna |
11 |
Silver Creek
|
40-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lee, Allanah |
11 |
Castro Valley
|
40-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hatcher, Kali |
11 |
St Mary's Colleg
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Zhane |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
39-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lengtat, Alyssa |
12 |
Davis
|
39-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana |
12 |
Chandler
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Patterson, Brittany |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
38-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Washington, Crystal |
12 |
Carson
|
38-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Fulton, Micah |
11 |
Muir
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Pastrana, Sela |
11 |
Charter Oak
|
38-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Justice |
12 |
Highland
|
37-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Garner, Emily |
10 |
Woodbridge
|
37-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
Galloway, Cambria |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
37-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Kelley, Micayla |
12 |
Silverado
|
37-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
10 |
Silver Creek
|
37-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Johnson, Hana |
12 |
Bishop O'Dowd
|
37-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
18 |
Braimah, Olayinka |
11 |
Peninsula
|
37-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
19 |
Cheshier, Cheyenne |
12 |
Valencia (Valenc
|
37-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
20 |
Malone, Tessa |
12 |
Davis
|
36-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
21 |
Young, Jonon |
11 |
Carson
|
36-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Williams, Angelique |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
36-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
23 |
Simmons, Chynna |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
35-06.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Alisha |
10 |
Tahoma
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kelley, Micayla |
12 |
Silverado
|
40-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Weeks, Elizabeth |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
38-10.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hill, Akaylah |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+5.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Woodall, Aliyah |
12 |
Calabasas
|
38-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
James, Bianca |
12 |
Mater Dei
|
37-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Commons, Kayla |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
37-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Coates, Veronica |
12 |
Carson
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Esterlechner, Camille |
11 |
St Francis (Moun
|
36-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Black, Diamond |
11 |
Chandler
|
36-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+4.2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tulloch, Natalia |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
36-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Yen, Stephanie |
11 |
Arcadia
|
36-06.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Justus, Lauren |
12 |
Point Loma
|
36-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+4.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Weisman, Carolyn |
12 |
San Marcos
|
36-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
14 |
Laibach, Allison |
12 |
Norco
|
35-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Alyssa |
12 |
Carson
|
35-09.25 | (508.00m) |
+4.2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Patzke, Sareena |
12 |
Tigard
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
17 |
Lee, Mahkaia |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
35-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
18 |
Golba, Nicole |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
35-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
19 |
Carson, Dayna |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
35-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Fish, Delani |
12 |
Will C. Wood
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scott, Jazmine |
10 |
Gompers Preparat
|
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hubbard, Hannah |
12 |
Lakewood
|
36-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cany, Jade |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
36-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bower, Brynley |
12 |
Clovis West
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Breger, Annie |
11 |
San Benito (Holl
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Carson, Gabby |
11 |
Liberty
|
35-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mojica, Ryann |
12 |
Otay Ranch
|
35-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lee, Catera |
12 |
Mountain Pointe
|
35-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Taylor |
11 |
Reed
|
35-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Jensen, Faith |
12 |
Clovis West
|
35-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
11 |
Blanco, Avery |
11 |
Santa Catalina
|
35-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dames, Deja |
12 |
Silverado
|
34-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bobowicz, Gwenavere |
10 |
Bishop Gorman
|
34-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
14 |
Finley, Camille |
12 |
San Benito (Holl
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Moreno, Courtnee |
11 |
Fountain Valley
|
33-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
McGinnis, Madison |
12 |
Del Norte
|
33-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cheadle, Natalie |
11 |
Presentation
|
33-08.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
18 |
Butts, Britanie |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
33-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
19 |
Patteway, Endya |
12 |
James Logan
|
32-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
-- |
Cunningham, Casidy |
11 |
Lompoc
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|